Vuoden Sheltti 2015 - tulokset

Urokset

1.Amor’jade Danish Wild Card 87, om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
2.Minitiimin Unique Like Me 85, om. Miina Lukkari
3.Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu 84, om. Päivi Lilleberg
4.Sweet Me Believe In Dream 83, om. Niina Ojala
5.Pikikuonon Brad Pitt 71, om. Suvi Leinonen
6.Pirpanan Black Wizard 67, om. Kati Korkeamaa
7.Usvatar Dominic 66, om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
8.Starsong Wildcat Smile 53, om. Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi
9.Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card 49, om. Kristina Lehtomäki
10.Huisin Corona Borealis 48, om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen


Nartut

1.Susadan Ylva 101, om. Aini Kaltakari
2.Whirling’s Aim Is To Delight 59, om. Minna Rahko
3.Kohellin My Only Dream 54, om. Jaana Lokka
3.Usvatar Baleia 54, om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
4.Amandiina’s Eternal Love 52, om. Anita Pietiläinen
5.Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä 48, om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
6.Karvakedon Luna 45, om. Hanne Vallinkoski
7.Myhappiness Flame Of Love 44, om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars
8.Susadan Windhaven 36, om. Aini Kaltakari
9.Huisin Adorable Miracle 35, om. Tarja Rostén
10.Jeonan Amazing Star 34, om. Heidi Viita


Vuoden Veteraaniuros

1.Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover 81, om. Anne Tuominen
2.Nice Try Dazzling Duff 40, om. Marjo Kuivala
3.Susadan Pharos Pomac 28, om. Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
4.Helskon Zorbas 24, om. Seija Ohtonen
5.Agree Fiamond 18, om. Suvi Leinonen
5.Shadowmist Golddigger 18, om. Sini Airaksinen

Vuoden Veteraaninarttu

1.Minitiimin Quest For Glory 71, om. Miina Lukkari
2.Anyway Cream Future 58, om. Helena Sipponen
3.Sunsweet Biggest Dream 51, om. Marita Axi
4.Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper 26, om. Sari Manninen
5.Sound’s Grand Girlish 22, om. Marja Heikkonen

 

Vuoden Jalostusuros

1.Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder 139, om. Seija Ohtonen
2.Helskon Kaleva 131, om. Seija Ohtonen
3.Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing 79, om. Päivi Lilleberg
3.Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card 79, om. Kristina Lehtomäki
4.Susadan Pharos Pomac 67, Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
5.Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch 43, om. Suvi Leinonen & Sari Maarit Hiljanen-Heikkinen


Vuoden Jalostusnarttu

1.Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate 63, om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
2.Foxitar Kerttufox 58, om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
3.Lemmikkipolun Lumo 28, om. Kirsi Laitinen


Vuoden Kasvattaja

1.Susadan 115, om. Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
2.Onnenpisaran 106, om. Sirkku Heliävirta
3.Minitiimin 93, om. Miina Lukkari
3.Lemmikkipolun 93, om. Tuula Vesala
4.Amor’jade 92, om. Marjo Kuivala
5.Usvatar 83, om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen


Vuoden Agilitysheltti

1.Frosty Night’s Arancione 204, om. Jonna Keskitalo
2.Pilvimarjan Ariane 183, om. Virve Pääläinen & Ari Kuparinen
3.Khimairan Age Of Miracles 172, om. Ira Mikkanen
4.Helskon Richter 159, om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
5.Amor’jade Alejandro Amigo 156, om. Mirva Tolvanen
6.Karvakedon Luna 154, om. Hanne Vallinkoski
7.Pikikuonon Bruce Willis 152, om. Jaana Ketola
7.Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales 152, om. Maiju Mertala
8.Akiliinan Each For All 150, om. Ritva Tuominen
9.Funnytail Hip Hey Hooray 140, om. Ulla Niskala
10.Frostice Exotic Blue Image 137, om. Ritva Tuominen


Vuoden Agilitytulokas

1.Pihlajapirtin Tillikka 140, om. Terhi Maarit Helaja
2.Cardiwe’s Don’t Judge Me 134, om. Heidi Ruoho & Hanne Vallinkoski
3.Snowglow’s Enigmatic Mariella 133, om. Merja Hakala
4.Sleepless Eleventh Hour 130, om. Miia Kortesluoma
5.Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee 120, om. Kaija Vierimaa
6.Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo 118, om. Jaana Makkonen
7.Pähkinäpolun Aamu-Utu 90, om. Saija Nyström
8.Päättymätön Tarmo 87, om. Kaisa Ihamäki
9.Cardiwe’s Everlasting Love 79, om. Milla Saari
10.Tähtihovin Gabriella 68, om. Noora Lappalainen 


Vuoden Tottelevaisuussheltti

1.Funnytail New Sheriff In Town 1052,00, om. Anne Asikainen
2.Amarantes Ambra Real 984,50, om. Heidi Mattila
3.Amor’jade Dark Drama Queen 886,40, Anna Oinonen
4.Frosty Night’s Apassionata 810,00, om. Jenniina Sutinen
5.Tähtihovin Gabriella 761,80, om. Noora Lappalainen

 

Vuoden 2o15 ykkösruusukkeet

Näyttely-ykkösruusuke

Mystica Line She’s The One, om. Tarja Nevalainen
Copperville Francesco Bernoulli, om. Minna Rahko
Pikikuonon Love Safire, om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
Lähderinteen Adalmiina, om. Marja Rantalainen
Request Bright Gold, om. Suvi Leinonen
Silimen Lahja-Helmiina, om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
Cerebellum’s Fascinating Rhythm, om. Maria Pentikäinen
Pikikuonon Kate Moss, om. Heli Tavasti
Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch, om. Suvi Leinonen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
Violetdream Celica, om. Miia Väänänen
Agarwaen Cirni Fallstar, om. Laura Pitkänen
Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream, om. Heli Kauppila & Hanna Lakianperä
Golden Rose Jewel Of The Night, om. Nina Vasara & Kirsti Immonen
Smartteams Yvonne The Princess, om. Seija & Juha Sipola
Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna, om. Soile Parviainen & Johanna Mattila
TaikaTuokion OnnenHetki, om. Sofia Luoto
Lucky Garden’s Edla Alpida, om. Annika Pihlajasaari
Tytylän Summer Blue Fever, om. Kristina Heinström
Shadeland One Way Or Another, om. Maiju Mertala
Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu, om. Kirsi Laitinen
Pilvikirsikan Kultahippu, om. Eetu & Alisa Vihtala
Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck, om. Katja Telkkälä
Sunsweet Master Player, om. Tiia Lehtinen
Raynoor Tiny Wagtail, om. Minna Humaloja
Amor’jade Hooray I’m Dazzling, om. Piia Rissanen
Smartteams Wisdom Pearl, om. Piia Rissanen & Olli Korpi
Golden Rose Ice Storm, om. Eveliina Pylväs
Sleepless Eleventh Hour, om. Miia Kortesluoma
Cimillan Fiini Friidu, om. Noora Huotari
Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda, om. Minna Karvonen & Tiina Korkia-aho
PM Quality’s Twist And Shout, om. Sanna Sillman
Safirrubir Xmas Miracle, om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland, om. Marja Haapaniemi
Jeonan Fallen From Stars, om. Heidi Viita & Jenna Sivosuo
Whirling’s First Things First, om. Joonas Karhumaa & Ella Saarenpää
Tähtihovin Fantastico, om. Leena Lumikero
Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts, om. Heidi Neuvonen
Susadan Chick Flick, om. Eila Suvanto
Classicway Precious Moments, om. Helena Sipponen

 

Agility-ykkösruusuke

Svarzekos Kind Of K 9, om. Heli Kalves
Tähtihovin Gabriella, om. Noora Lappalainen
Päättymätön Tuuli, om. Janita Kangassalo
Camatz King Of Kings, om. Elisa Koivuranta
Bambi, om. Maria Pentikäinen
Usvatar Darius, om. Riitta Juutinen
Smartteams Tom Jones, om. Riitta Juutinen
Copystyle Love Of My Life, om. Saija Tuomi
Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo, om. Jaana Makkonen
Pikikuonon Melli-Moona, om. Sanna Kuittinen
Hillfire Tri To BeGood, om. Kati Wester & Pia Häggblom
Pähkinäpolun Aamu-Utu, om. Saija Nyström
Khimairan Covered in Gold, om. Anu & Anne Rinkinen
tähtiniityn Arthur, om. Matti & Eija Valutie
Silimen Kamarineito, om. Pirjo Kilpi
Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake, om. Petra Suurkari
Whirling’s Aim Is To Amaze, om. Tuuli Niemelä
Päättymätön Tarmo, om. Kaisa Ihamäki
Sleepless Never Close Our Eyes, om. Katri Mäkinen
Sleepless Eleventh Hour, om. Miia Kortesluoma
Frosty Night’s Apassionata, om. Jenniina Sutinen
Häivähdyksen Sinisen Tuulen Tytär, om. Kati Skog
Esmari Top Trend, om. Mari Kivikoski
Looney Toonie’s Indiana Jones, om. Mari & Jani Heinonen
Trickteam Goblet Of Fire, om. Mia & Joni Tuomainen
Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee, om. Kaija Vierimaa

 

Toko-ykkösruusuke 2016

Funnytail New Sheriff In Town, om. Anne Asikainen
Frosty Night’s Apassionata, om. Jenniina Sutinen