Tuomaritiedot 2019

Lisäykset ja korjaukset Sari Aaltonen

sariaalt@gmail.com 

 

13.1.2019

KAJAANI KV

 Tuula Savolainen

20.11/12.12/17.12

Näyttelyn sivut

13.1.2019
LAHTI RN

 Paula Rekiranta 15.10/11.12/19.12 Näyttelyn sivut

20.1.2019
TURKU KV

 Derek Smith, Iso-Britannia 9.11/11.12/14.12 Näyttelyn sivut

9.2.2019
KAUHAVA RN

 Antti Nieminen 17.12/16.1/25.1 Näyttelyn sivut

2.3.2019
JOENSUU KV

     

3.3.2019
JOENSUU NORD

     

16-17.3.2019
SEINÄJOKI RN

  18.2  

23.3.2019
TURKU KV

     

31.3.2019
LAHTI KV

    Näyttelyn sivut

13.4.2019
VAASA KV

 Tomas Rohlin, Tanska    

20-21.4.2019
IMATRA NORD

     

27.4.2019
OUTOKUMPU RN

     

27.4.2019
PYHÄJÄRVI RN

     

28.4.2019
RUOVESI RN

     

1.5.2019
LAHTI RN

     

4.5.2019
TAMPERE NORD

 Svend Lövenkjaer, Tanska 28.2/1.4/7.4 Näyttelyn sivut

5.5.2019
TAMPERE KV

 Christine Rossier, Sveitsi 28.2/1.4/7.4 Näyttelyn sivut

11.5.2019
HELSINKI KV

     

12.5.2019
IISALMI NORD

     

18.5.2019
RAUMA KR

     

18.5.2019
PIETARSAARI RN

     

18.5.2019
ÄÄNEKOSKI RN

     

19.5. 2019
MYNÄMÄKI KR

     

25.5.2019
HAMINA NORD

     

26.5.2019
KEURUU RN

     

26.5.2019
SODANKYLÄ RN

     

30.5.2019
KANGASNIEMI KR

     

1.6.2019
IITTI RN

     

8.6.2019
ROVANIEMI KV

     

8.6.2019
KUUSAMO RN

     

9.6.2019
ALAVUS KR

     

9.6.2019
TURKU RN

     

16.6.2019
JÄMSÄ KR

     

30.6.2019
RAASEPORI KR

     

6.7.2019
ORIVESI KR

     

6.7.2019
TUUSNIEMI RN

     

7.7.2019
TUUSULA NORD

     

13.7.2019
MIKKELI KR

     

13.7.2019
OULU NORD

     

14.7.2019
OULU KV

     

20.7.2019
KEMI KR

     

20-21.7.2019
HYVINKÄÄ KR

     

21.7.2019
KOKKOLA KV

     

28.7.2019
ESPOO KR

     

27-28.7.2019
PORI KV

     

28.7.2019
PIHTIPUDAS RN

     

3.8.2019
KUOPIO KV

     

3.8.2019
PORVOO RN

     

10.8.2019
OULU
ERIKOISNÄYTTELY

     

10.8.2019
KOTKA KV

     

10.8.2019
NOKIA RN

     

11.8.2019
TURKU KR

     

17.8.2019
KOUVOLA KR

     

17.8.2019
HELSINKI RN

     

17.8.2019
KAJAANI RN

     

18.8.2019
HEINOLA KR

     

24-25.8.2019
HARJAVALTA RN

     

31.8.2019
RIIHIMÄKI NORD

     

1.9.2019
RIIHIMÄKI KV

     

7.9.2019
VANTAA NORD

     

14.9.2019
PORVOO KR

     

15.9.2019
RAUMA RN

     

22.9.2019
HYVINKÄÄ RN

     

28-29.9.2019
ECKERÖ KV

     

26-27.10.2019
SEINÄJOKI KV

     

9.11.2019
JYVÄSKYLÄ NORD

     

10.11.2019
JYVÄSKYLÄ KV

     

7.12.2019
HELSINKI NORD

     

8.12.2019
HELSINKI KV