Turku KV 25.1.2020

Tuomarit: Joakim Ohlsson, Ruotsi (53 kpl)
                 Maija Lehtonen, pennut (8 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RYP 3 Lundecock's Final Salute
PN 1 SERT VSP Dandlewood Easy Peasy
PU 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Mistmere Masterpiece For Shelridge PN 2 VARA-SERT Mei Dan Aino Kainen
PU 3 Huisin Journey To Glory PN 3 Classicway My Precious
  PN 4 CACIB Sweet Me Extremely Sweet
  VARA-CACIB Black Sara’s Lotus Love
  ROP-VET Classicway My Precious
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Royal Sensation
(Memus Professor Higgins – Huisin You Raise Me Up)
2 Minimix Glowing Heart
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Smultronets Your Guardian Angel)
3 Minimix Golden Future
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Smultronets Your Guardian Angel)
4 Have Fun Legend Night
(Shelteam Levi’s Online – Marvitholl Amanda Lear)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Classicway Heartache Tonight
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Classicway My One Weakness)
ERI 2 Bosom Buddy's Double Dream
(Eilifurin Athos - Bosom Buddy's Yes I’m Adele)
ERI 3 Onnenpisaran Nalle Nokkela
(Shelridge Severin – Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti)
EH 4 Collyshet's Nero
(Lord Of The Storm From Lavika – Sobelkustens Uptown Girl)
EH Ihmetassun Neo Solaris
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Ihmetassun Charlotte)
EH Snowpaw Omega Supreme
(Snowpaw Fox Mulder - Snowpaw Ana Ribera)
H Paradisehill Luke Skywalker
(Marvitholl Lider – Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Mistmere Masterpiece For Shelridge
(Lafitte De Moorstile Chez Shelridge – Mistmere Picture Perfect)

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH 2 Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)
H Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)
H Taikapennin Mojito
(Amazing Avici Of Endless Bina’s Love – Angerikas Giulietta Gothic Girl)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RYP 3 Lundecock's Final Salute
(Lythwood Secretariat – Lundecock’s Hot Legs)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&UA MVA RKFV Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress)
ERI 4 FI MVA Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
EH FI&EE MVA LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite)

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Huisin Royal Future
(Memus Professor Higgins – Huisin You Raise Me Up)
2 Paradisehill Little Diamond
(Dalimattas Lille Alexander - Paradisehill Diamonds Are Forever)
3 Paradisehill Little Cutie
(Dalimattas Lille Alexander - Paradisehill Diamonds Are Forever)
4 Sprinttiina
(Amigo – Mustan Helmen You’re My Heart)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Dandlewood Easy Peasy
(-)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT HeJW-19 Mei Dan Aino Kainen
(Moorwood Simply Personal – Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha)
ERI 3 Snowpaw Blue Cardamom
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Snowpaw Blue Thunder)
ERI 4 Flaming Snow's I Am Lifesaver
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night)
EH Keijulehdon Syysaamu
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Merry Moonray’s Wears Prada)
EH Paradisehill Blue Princess Brianna
(Marvitholl Lider - Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia)
EH Paradisehill Raising Starsong
(Starsong Wildcat Smile - Paradisehill Raising Star)
EH Snowpaw Black Rosemary
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Snowpaw Blue Thunder)
H Shet Up First Class Ticket
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
EH 2 Linnaisten Love Is Here To Stay
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama - Linnaisten Golden Gift Of Love)
EH 3 Aqinta's Atlanna Simply The Best
(Käpäläkoplan Mustalumi - Aqinta's Love At First Sight)
EH 4 Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
H Snowpaw Bumblebee
(Snowpaw Fox Mulder - Snowpaw Ana Ribera)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 CACIB Sweet Me Extremely Sweet
(Männynkävyn Tell Me A Lie – Copystyle Oh' La Laa)
ERI 2 SA VARA-CACIB FI&GR&LV MVA Black Sara’s Lotus Love
(Bermarks Kilt - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom)
ERI 3 JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 4 V-18 Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious)
ERI EE JMVA Anyway Tiny Tornado
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
EH Huisin Arctic Kiss
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Huisin You Raise Me Up)
EH Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo)
EH Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
EH Huisin You Raise Me Up
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
EH New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai)
EH Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
H Tähtitomun Kesäaamun Kaste
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret - Tähtitomun Eowyn)
H Tähtitomun Nunu
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi - Tähtitomun Kesäaamun Kaste)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA FI MVA LT JMVA LTJV-18 Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
EH 2 FI&EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus)
EH 3 LT MVA Kuunhohteen Haaveuni
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H LVV-16 Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango)
EH 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
EH 4 Shetwood Dazzling Lady
(Zarvo’s State Of The Art – Bluemeadow’s Rain Princess)
EH Tähtitomun Eowyn
(Sherkarl Copper Coin - Tähtitomun Beldaran)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 kennel Huisin