Kokkola RN 13.9.2020

Tuomari: Tarja Löfman (37 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 Susadan Pax
PN 1 VSP Susadan Euphoria
PU 2 VARA-SERT Susadan Lewis PN 2 SERT Myhappiness Stand By Me
PU 3 Myhappiness Stuck On You PN 3 Susadan Ylva
PU 4 Bluemeadow's Pussycat Dolls N' Hot Like Me PN 4 VARA-SERT Nice Try None Of Your Business
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Susadan Ylva
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Susadan kennel  
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Myhappiness Stuck On You
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 2 SA PU 4 Bluemeadow's Pussycat Dolls N' Hot Like Me
(King Charls Ventora - Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm)
ERI 3 Kiitäjän Franz
(Kiitäjän Don Juan – Kiitäjän Charlotta)
ERI 4 Pilvikirsikan Suklaamuru
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfillrd Dream - Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu)
EH Dreamhill Best Story Ever
(Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete – Dreamhill What A Lovely Story)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 Susadan Pax
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
ERI 2 LT&LV JMVA LTJV-20 Black Beauty From Sielos Draugas
(Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge – Sensation From Sielos Draugas)
ERI 3 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 2 SA HeW-19 HeJW-19 Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH 3 LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
EH 4 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars)
H Smartteams Gabriello
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Smartteams True Lady)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Myhappiness Stand By Me
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 2 Susadan Rhapsody In Blue
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 3 Susadan Rock N Rose
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH 4 Susadan Royal Queen
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH Meukow Fearless Firesoul
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Meukow Don’t Try To Stop Me)
H Taikatuokion Päivänsäde
(Käpäläkoplan Hugo – Taikatuokion Aamuusva)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Nice Try None Of Your Business
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Pus Pus
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
ERI 3 Nice Try Naughty Or Nice
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
EH 4 Noopelin Lyyra
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Noopelin Victoria)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 2 SA Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
EH 3 Dash'ing Yasmin
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ind Only One)
EH 4 Marine Slopes Black Pearl
(Lemmikkipolun Jason – Pirpanan Beauty Surprise)
EH Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
H Pilvikirsikan Kesähelle
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu)
H White Coastal Blue Moonlace
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI MVA Susadan Euphoria
(Sommerville Magical Myth - Grandgables Carnan’s Hush Hush)
EH 2 EE MVA Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny)
ERI 3 FI&LV MVA EE&LV VMVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 4 Hillfire Tri To Be Good
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Honeybrook Caribbean Sea Pearl)

 


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Susadan