Kajaani 15.8.2020

Tuomari: Marja Talvitie (56 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Susadan Pax
PN 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 Susadan Ylva
PU 2 Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream PN 2 SERT Myhappiness Stand By Me
PU 3 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
PU 4 VARA-SERT Myhappiness Stuck On You PN 4 Smartteams Grand Lady
VSP-VET Amor'jade Danish Wild Card ROP-VET BIS 4 Susadan Ylva
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Susadan kennel  
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Myhappiness Stuck On You
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 2 Jeonan Where Stars Go Blue
(Jeonan Player Of Hearts By Prada – Jeonan Relighted Star)
ERI 3 Dreamhill Best Story Ever
(Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete – Dreamhill What A Lovely Story)
EH 4 Kiitäjän Franz
(Kiitäjän Don Juan – Kiitäjän Charlotta)
EH Bluemeadow's Pussycat Dolls N' Hot Like Me
(King Charls Ventora - Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm)
EH Kuunhohteen Untuvapilvi
(Käpäläkoplan Yodi - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Susadan Pax
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
EH 2 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)
EH 3 Nappulavaaran Sinuhe
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka)

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop)
EH 2 HeW-19 HeJW-19 Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH 3 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH 4 Myhappiness Pocket Full Of Rainbows
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
EH Pirpanan Game Of Thrones
(Kell Zadig – Pirpanan Everlasting Love)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI MVA Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream
(Leigh-Hi’s Class Of His Own - Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16BALTV-18 RIGAW-18 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True)
ERI 2 FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 VV-19 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 3 Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Celebren Lite Bättre
(Nyans Somebody’s Everything - Celebren Moodie)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Myhappiness Stand By Me
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Rock N Rose
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 3 Sheepwhisper's Time For Something Sweet
(Request Bright Dold – Karina Domi Pearl)
ERI 4 Susadan Rhapsody In Blue
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI Kauraniemen Awe-Inspiring Alstroemeria
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Kartiosumun Awe-Inspiring Apogee)
EH Amor'jade Stylish Makeover
(Amor'jade Latoya Toytoy – Frostice Makeover)
EH Kartiosumun Miss Cloudberry
(Huisin Corona Borealis - Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH Meukow Fearless Firesoul
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Meukow Don’t Try To Stop Me)
EH Susadan Royal Queen
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH Tähtikaaren Aikamoinen Diiva
(Huisin Journey To My Life – Bluemeadow’s Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All)
EH Tähtikaaren Ainoa Linnanneito
(Huisin Journey To My Life – Bluemeadow’s Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All)
H Jeonan Xudes Starlight
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Jeonan Flash Of Stars)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Nice Try None Of Your Business
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI 2 Susadan Pus Pus
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
EH 3 Ahovirran Ellinoora
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Chrisdale’s Rose Designer)
EH 4 Villanillan Ti-Ti
(Leylitaz Black Cadillac - Villanillan Living Daylights
EH Pähkinäpolun Martta
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Pähkinäpolun Diiva)
H Shadeland Ever Dream
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings – Deep Illusion’s Narani Nhuca)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI 3 SA Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
ERI 4 HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
ERI JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI St. Kilda's Dreamside
(St. Kilda's Legend In Time – Macdega Revelry)
ERI Susadan Kiss Kiss
(Susadan Xerox – Susadan Euphoria)
EH Celebren Moodie
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla)
EH Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Pirpanan Guardian Angel
(Kell Zadig - Pirpanan Everlasting Love)
EH Saahin Säihke
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Bluemeadow’s Silhouette In Red)
EH Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
EH Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
EH White Coastal Black Delta
(Achor’s Surprise Special Edition - White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA FI MVA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 4 C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA RIGAW-18 HeVW-18 HeVW-19 V-19 VV-19 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&BY GR MVA Jeonan Amazing Star
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Bosom Buddy's Oona)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Susadan