Joensuu RN 5.9.2020

Tuomari: Ege Maas (40 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
PN 1 SERT ROP RYP 4 Smartteams Grand Lady
PU 2 VARA-SERT Jeonan Meet The King PN 2 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 3 Ihmetassun Cristoforo Colombo PN 3 VARA-SERT Agarwaen Arya
PU 4 Pm Quality's Twist And Shout PN 4 Shadeland Glory Days
VSP-VET Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven ROP-VET Agarwaen Arya
   
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Ihmetassun Cristoforo Colombo
(Pm Quality’s Twist And Shout - Ihmetassun Illusion Of Leia)
ERI 2 Kivivuoren Sebastian
(Kell Zadig – White Coastal Black Daisy)
ERI 3 Shadeland Illumination
(Shadeland Valse Rustique - Shadeland Unforgettable Charm)
EH 4 Kiitäjän Franz
(Kiitäjän Don Juan – Kiitäjän Charlotta)
EH Bernoban Sudenpentu
(Grandgables Wolf Whistle - Bernoban Kenkälankki)
EH Pohjarinteen Apo
(Shelteam Levi’s Online – New Spices Happy Spicy Surprise)
H Dreamlook Grand Master
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Dreamlook Perfect Princess)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
(Frenja Hitman – Valerina Ross Driadella)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 2 Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika - Dreamlook Perfect Princess)
ERI 3 Myhappiness Pocket Full Of Rainbows
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 4 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch)
ERI Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya)
EH Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya)
EH Agarwaen Echoes Of Castamere
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire's Heart - Agarwaen Cirni Fallstar)
EH Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda)
EH Pilvikummun Brad's Black Prince
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Dreamlook Joyful Jewel)
H Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 FI&EE&LV MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE&LV&LT&BALT VMVA LVV-17 BALTVV-19 HeVW-19 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
T Bayarin Super Nova
(Sinisilkin Sembalot – Bayarin Garla)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Sheepwhisper's Could You Stay With Me
(Request Bright Gold – Karina Domi Pearl)
ERI 2 SA Sheepwhisper's Time For Something Sweet
(Request Bright Dold – Karina Domi Pearl)
ERI 3 SA Bernoban Hymyn Sininen Aarre
(Pilvikummun Sininen Aarre – Bernoban Jolita)
ERI 4 Jäpälän Cellainen Sinnikäs Sara
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
ERI Bernoban Lider Love
(Marvitholl Lider – Timantti)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Shadeland Glory Days
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Shadeland Quite Mythical)
ERI 2 SA LT&EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Prinsessa Pilke
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri)
ERI 3 Jasmirin Priscilla
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jasmirin Michelle)
EH 4 Kråkestlottets Miss Classy
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Kråkeslottets Primadonna)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP RYP 4 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI 2 SA Celebren Quartiers De Nuits
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne - Agarwaen Aysla)
ERI 3 SA Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga)
ERI 4 SA Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts)
ERI Lovestain Too Glam To Give A Damn
(Request Mr Miracle – Sumburgh Head’s Rag Doll)
ERI Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT ROP-VET EE&LV JMVA FI AVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine)
ERI 2 SA Amarantes Envy Me
(Amarantes Vendetta – Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo)
ERI 3 Crimson Light’s Truly Divine
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Bianca)