Tuusula NORD 7.7.2019

Tuomari: Sara Nordin, Ruotsi (30 kpl)


PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP Moorwood Simply Personal
PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Louanda Stylish Design
PU 2 SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Moorwood Special Gold Dust PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-NORD-SERT Huisin Adorable Jewel
PU 3 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 3 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 4 Pm Quality's Twist And Shout PN 4 White Coastal Black Daisy
ROP-VET Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven VSP-VET Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
   
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
H Pilvimarjan Björndalen
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne - Pilvimarjan Todellinen Prinsessa)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT NORD-VARA-SERT HeJW-18 Moorwood Special Gold Dust
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya)
EH 2 FI MVA Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP C.I.B FI&SE&DK&RO&RS MVA Moorwood Simply Personal
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Afame Of Passion)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Cabaroo Hoptical Illusion
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Angerikas Giulietta Gothic Girl)
2 Kuunhohteen Supersöpö
(Fifty Shades Darker Fulfilled Dream –Cardiwe’s Don’t Judge Me)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Louanda Stylish Design
(Louanda Time To Dream - Louanda Exclusive Style)
ERI 2 SA Black Sara's Hopealehdon
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama - Black Sara's Lotus Helen)
ERI 3 Linnaisten Love Is Here To Stay
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama - Linnaisten Golden Gift Of Love)
ERI 4 Anyway Hope Of Future
(Shelridge Severin - Anyway Golden Future)
ERI Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
H Blenmoon Secret Love
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Blenmoon Black Rose)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-NORD-SERT LT JMVA Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 3 Black Sara's Fair Lady
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady)
ERI 4 Golden Rose Heavenly Fire
(Mershelly Blueberry Brendan – Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
EH Snowglow's Peppermint Patty
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow’s Exciting Cinderella)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 White Coastal Black Daisy
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Tiara)
ERI 2 SA Angerikas Giulietta Gothic Girl
(Arabian Night Of Desert Meadow – Angerikas Dylara A Perfect Dream)
ERI 3 Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH 4 Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH Linnaisten For Your Eys Only
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)