Turku KV 23.3.2019

Tuomari: Harto Stockmari (35 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Gwenda Day After Day
PN 1 SERT VSP Huisin Adorable Jewel
PU 2 VARA-SERT Westhlover Mio Min Mio PN 2 VARA-SERT CACIB New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
PU 3 CACIB Copperdale Midnight Rider PN 3 Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
PU 4 VARA-CACIB Huisin Journey To Glory PN 4 VARA-CACIB Rumba Gintarine Sala
ROP-VET Westhlover Mio Min Mio VSP-VET Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
   
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Ihmetassun Neo Solaris
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Ihmetassun Charlotte)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
EH 2 Yazina's Majestic Mood
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder)
EH 3 Tulihännän Hurmuri Harald
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Tulihännän Carrera)

 

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 CACIB Copperdale Midnight Rider
(Milward Midnight Moon - Whalsay Tricky Tracy)
ERI 2 SAPU 4 VARA-CACIB HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 3 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
ERI 4 Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)
EH Shet Up Valueable One
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi - Shet Up She’s The One)
H Bluetrics Alasdair
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako)
H Snowpaw Paint It Black
(Snowpaw Thunderball – Bluetrics Ailios)

Valioluokka

EH 1 FI&EE&LT MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT ROP-VET DK&NO MVA Westhlover Mio Min Mio
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Westhlover Faradiba)
EH 2 Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Cookies N'gream Make U Dream
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)
ERI 3 SA Golden Rose Just A Secret Dream
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor - Golden Rose Whispers In The Dark)
EH 4 Sprucevalleys Funny Fiona
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Kievraduv’va Silver Pearl)
EH Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
H Käpäläkoplan Celeste
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Käpäläkoplan Yade)
H Usvasaaren Adalmiina
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
H Usvasaaren Andalusia
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
H Windydreams Kiss From A Rose
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Windydreams Sabine)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal)
ERI 2 SA LT MVA LT&LV&EE&MDGR&MD&BALT JMVA Riverline Celebration
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT CACIB New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARA-CACIB LT&LV JMVA Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art)
ERI 3 SA Daylight Bright’s Work Of Art
(-)
ERI 4 Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)
EH Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina)
EH Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream)
EH LT JMVA LTJV-18 Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VSP-VET LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Copystyle Creme Caramel
(Starsong Whisky Bandit – Scandyline Taste Of Wine)