Turku KV 20.1.2019

Tuomari: Derek Smith, Iso-Britannia (67 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Gwenda Day After Day
PN 1 SERT ROP Huisin Adorable Jewel
PU 2 VARA-SERT CACIB Copperdale Midnight Rider PN 2 CACIB Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
PU 3 VARA-CACIB Dreamhill This Is My Cole PN 3 VARA-CACIB Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
PU 4 Frostice Makeover PN 4 VARA-SERT Daylight Bright’s Work Of Art
VSP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt ROP-VET Helskon Norma
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
ERI 2 Kytökosken Elämänilo
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Suzi-Dog’s Remember My Kiss
EH 3 Ihmetassun Lumos Solem
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey)
EH 4 Kytökosken Erävoitto
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Suzi-Dog’s Remember My Kiss)
EH Kaiholan Back To Black
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Crimson Light’s Sweet Dora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
EH 3 Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
EH 4 Snowpaw Paint It Black
(Snowpaw Thunderball – Bluetrics Ailios)
EH Zetland's Triton
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole - Dreamhill Queen Of Passion)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT CACIB Copperdale Midnight Rider
(Milward Midnight Moon - Whalsay Tricky Tracy)
ERI 2 SA NL JMVA Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama
(Quashee High Class O'Pinion - Quashee Empire State Of Mind)
ERI 3 SA Nyans Somebodys Everything
(Sobelkustens Impressive Ice Floe – Sheltiebeautys Amanda Seyfried)
ERI 4 SA Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
EH Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)
EH Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH Snowpaw Raul De La Riva
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Snowpaw Lovers)
EH Starsong Truly Madly Deeply
(Starsong Tiger Muffin - Starsong She Is My Sin)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LT&UA MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)
ERI RO MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mukava Mestari
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Sprucevalleys Funny Fiona
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Kievraduv’va Silver Pearl)
2 Golden Rose Just A Secret Dream
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor - Golden Rose Whispers In The Dark)
3 Usvasaaren Andalusia
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
4 Aqinta's Atlanna Simply The Best
(Käpäläkoplan Mustalumi - Aqinta's Love At First Sight)
Usvasaaren Adalmiina
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Anyway Toy Thunder
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
ERI 3 SA Anyway Tiny Tornado
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
EH 4 Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
EH Bluemeadow's Cookies N'gream Make U Dream
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)
EH Hightime Midnight Winter Rose
(Nyans Somebody’s Everything – Moorwood Caribbean Blue Emily)
EH Richmaus Lucky Lady
(Navarrem Mr Sitges At Richmaus – Richmaus Mistress)
EH Safiraslike Pepper Twister
(Pikikuonon Oliver Twister – Pikikuonon Indy Brown Pepper)
EH Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 LV&EE JMVA HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi)
ERI 2 Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
EH 4 Esmari Wonderful Wanda
(Sunsweet Mosthappy Fella - Esmari Adeline Andre)
EH Merry Moonray's Sunrise
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus - Merry Moonray's Wears Prada)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Daylight Bright’s Work Of Art
(-)
ERI 2 Bermarks Kiara
(Lythwood Sundealer – Sunsweet Silk’n Satin)
ERI 3 Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
ERI 4 Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy)
ERI Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
EH BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me)
EH Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
EH V-18 Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious)
EH Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma)
EH Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina)
EH Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
EH White Coastal New Style
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss)
EH White Coastal Sibylla
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Black Sara’s Lotus Coastal)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 CACIB C.I.B FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 EUV-18 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARA-CACIB FI&EE&LT MVA BALTV-18 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 3 SA FI&SE&NO&DK MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE&LT VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future)
ERI 4 SA LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin
2 kennel Bluemeadow’s
3 kennel Shet Up