Rovaniemi KV 8.6.2019

Tuomari: Lena Danker-Höglund (27 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB ROP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 CACIB VSP Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Jeonan Fateful Encounter PN 2 SERT VARA-CACIB Frostice Kind Of Magic
PU 3 Violetdream Jack Sparrow PN 3 VARA-SERT Jeonan Myth Of Stars
  PN 4 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
  ROP-VET Minitiimin Updated Quizz
   
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Black Beauty From Sielos Draugas
(Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge – Sensation From Sielos Draugas)
2 Neiti Näppärän Aikamoinen
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Karion Valentine’s Bridal)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB ROP JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 Rokkitassun Spicy Hot One
(Viewdale Mr Hilton – Rokkitassun Midnight Blue Moon)
H Pikikuonon Huithapeli
(Neo Gintarine Sala – Pikikuonon Hyrskynmyrsky)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Sunsweet Show Boy
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB BY MVA LT JMVA Jeonan Fateful Encounter
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 2 FI&SE&EE&LT MVA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella)

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Smartteams Izabella
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Fiksuntähen Sielunhoitaja
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Jeonan Illusions Of Love)
EH 2 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
EH 3 Päivänpaisteen Estelle
(Frostice Powerprint – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)
EH 4 Pirpanan Guardian Angel
(Kell Zadig - Pirpanan Everlasting Love)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT VARA-CACIB Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 3 Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
EH 4
Jeonan Starlight Shines Bright
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 2 Pirpanan Faithful Friend
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
EH 3 Minimonsin Puuttuva Palanen
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Kråkeslottets Miss Infiniti)
H Brainpool's Mind Me
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black - Brainpool's State Of Mind)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP C.I.B FI&SE&NO&DK&EE&LT MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET FI MVA HeW-15 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quizz Show)
ERI 2 SA FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI 3 SA FI&BY MVA Bosom Buddy’s Oona
(Helskon Kaleva - Bosom Buddy’s Jump Tothestars)
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT& BALT MVA EE&LT VMVA BALTV-13 LVV-14 LTVV-17 Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie
(Lundecock’s Fiddler On The Roof – Siniketun Serenella)