Rauma KR 18.5.2019

Tuomari: Catherine Rooney, Irlanti (40 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP RYP 2 Huisin Journey To Glory
PN 1 VSP Vizane's Blue Bonita
PU 2 Huisin Corona Borealis PN 2 SERT Shet Up Zin Zin
PU 3 VARA-SERT Shandy’s Line Of Fire PN 3 VARA-SERT Classicway Precious Moments
  PN 4 Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
VSP-VET VARA-SERT Shandy’s Line Of Fire ROP-VET Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shet Up Travelling Man
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)
2 KP Shet Up Happy Traveller
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Varjoklaanin Hurrikaani
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP RYP 2 HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari)
ERI 3 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
ERI 4 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&EE&LT MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT VSP-VET Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Shet Up First Class Ticket
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)
2 Kuunhohteen Tähtisade
(Fifty Shades Darker Fulfilled Dream – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA LT JMVA Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 3 Anyway Tiny Tornado
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
ERI 4 Sprucevalleys Funny Fiona
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Kievraduv’va Silver Pearl)
ERI Usvasaaren Andalusia
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
EH Aqinta’s Aim To The Top Mareena
(Käpäläkoplan Mustalumi - Aqinta's Love At First Sight)
EH Aqinta's Atlanna Simply The Best
(Käpäläkoplan Mustalumi - Aqinta's Love At First Sight)
EH Happy Master's Cookies And Cream
(Lonestar’s American Pride - Happy Master's Yummy Cookie)
EH Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH Susadan Nellie Webb
(Huisin Journey To My Life - Susadan Heather Feather)
EH Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Shet Up Zin Zin
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up Super Trouper)
EH 2 Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Classicway Precious Moments
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Classicway My Precious)
ERI 2 SA Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times)
ERI 3 Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 4 EE JMVA Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream)
ERI Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
ERI Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy)
ERI Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic)
EH BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me)
EH Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
EH Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma)
EH Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET FI AVA FI AVA-H Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
(Mohnesee Mission In Black - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory)
ERI 2 FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
ERI 4 LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin
2 KP kennel Shet Up