Raisio KR 11.8.2019

Tuomari: Lars Widén, Ruotsi (30 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 Specialdreams Ever So Clever
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Copperdale Midnight Rider PN 2 Huisin Adorable Miracle
PU 3 Huisin Journey To Glory PN 3 VARA-SERT Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
PU 4 VARA-SERT Mei Dan Adidas PN 4 Huisin Adorable Jewel
  ROP-VET Specialdreams Ever So Clever
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Tulihännän Iltatähti
(Marvitholl Lider - Tulihännän Wendy)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Snowpaw Omega Supreme
(Snowpaw Fox Mulder - Snowpaw Ana Ribera)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Mei Dan Adidas
(Louanda Time After Time – Mei Dan Purple Rose)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Copperdale Midnight Rider
(Milward Midnight Moon - Whalsay Tricky Tracy)
ERI 2 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique)
ERI 3 Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)
EH 4 Bosom Buddy's Balalaika
(Snowglow’s Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy’s Tip Top Tiffany)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 3 FI MVA Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Anyway Hope Of Future
(Shelridge Severin - Anyway Golden Future)
ERI 2 Mei Dan Aino Kainen
(Moorwood Simply Personal – Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha)
ERI 3 Snowpaw Bumblebee
(Snowpaw Fox Mulder - Snowpaw Ana Ribera)
ERI 4 White Coastal Lotteland Anna
(Achor's Surprise Special Edition - Black Sara's Lotus Coastal)
EH Kuunhohteen Supersöpö
(Fifty Shades Darker Fulfilled Dream –Cardiwe’s Don’t Judge Me)
EH Shet Up First Class Ticket
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)
H Saana
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Helouralli)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 LT JMVA Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 Richmaus Lucky Lady
(Navarrem Mr Sitges At Richmaus – Richmaus Mistress)
EH 3 Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH 4 Pilvimarjan Weng
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne – Pilvimarjan Todellinen Prinsessa)
EH Mei Dan La Rubi
(Moorwood Simply Personal – Mei Dan Fanny)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Snowpaw Clara Montesinos
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Lovers)
ERI 2 Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
EH 3 Kaunissaaren Juhannuksen Ruusunnuppu
(Bosom Buddy’s Balalaika - Kaunissaaren Estelle Silvia Ewa Mary)
EH 4 Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
H Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI MVA Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP ROP-VET RYP 1 BIS 1 SE MVA Specialdreams Ever So Clever
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Blazefield Hope And Glory)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin