Oulu NORD 13.7.2019

Tuomari: Wendy Hutchison, Australia (83 kpl)


PU 1 NORD-SERT VSP Usvatar Giorgino
PN 1 NORD-SERT ROP Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Kiitäjän Bablo PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Violetdream Celica
PU 3 Copperville Francesco Bernoulli PN 3 Susadan Ylva
PU 4 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing PN 4 VARA-SERT Snowpaw Vainer Briolette
SERT Shellrick's Hot And Wow  
VARA-SERT Violetdream Jack Sparrow  

VSP-VET Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing

ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel

ROP-VET Whirling's Aim Is To Beam

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
ERI 2 SA Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 3 Kartiosumun Griphus Chip
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver - Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
ERI 4 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)
ERI Pirpanan Game Of Thrones
(Kell Zadig – Pirpanan Everlasting Love)
EH Black Beauty From Sielos Draugas
(Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge – Sensation From Sielos Draugas)
EH Dash’ing Zero
(Shadeland Valse Rustique - Dash’ing Silver Silk)
EH Jeonan The Valse Of Gods
(Shadeland Valse Rustique – Jeonan Inspired By Gods)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Smartteams Hobbit
(Kell Zadig – Smartteams Daydream)
ERI 2 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop)
ERI 3 Jeonan Stars At War
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT Shellrick's Hot And Wow
(Brilyn Bud Wiser At Lynnswed – Shellrick’s Doris Day)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Lexus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 3 Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
ERI 4 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Kultalan Antto
(Susadan Xerox – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
ERI Susadan Just On Time
(Sudan Fedya – Susadan Chick Flick)
ERI Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH Kivihiilen Adelmo
(Black Classiel’s Seville – Frosty Night’s Apassionata)
EH Kultalan Bono
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
EH Readysetgo Excessively Sassy
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona)
EH Violetdream Fit For A King
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Violetdream Divine Lady)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 NORD-SERT VSP FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT FI MVA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
ERI 3 SA PU 3 FI&SE&EE&LT MVA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella)
ERI 4 SA FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Lemmikkipolun Jason
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Lemmikkipolun Ten-Point Diva)
ERI FI MVA Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream
(Leigh-Hi’s Class Of His Own - Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Amor'jade Totally Shocking Survivor
(Huisin Journey To My Life - Amor'jade Kortney Armani)
2 Smartteams Izabella
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)
3 Smartteams Iceprincess
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Kiitäjän Elegant Lady
(Jeonan Meet The King – Kiitäjän Bianca)
ERI 2 SA Violetdream Jackie Brown
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
ERI 3 SA Jeonan Unnamed Dream
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)
ERI 4 SA Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
ERI Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
ERI Fiksuntähen Sielunhoitaja
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Jeonan Illusions Of Love)
ERI Pirpanan Guardian Angel
(Kell Zadig - Pirpanan Everlasting Love)
ERI Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI Wannadream's Dangerous Dynamite
(Deep Illusion’s Noname - Wannadream's Cheerful Cinderella)
ERI Violetdream Jane Marple
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
ERI Yazina's Mystic Mood
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder)
EH Smartteams Great Peppermind
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Helmenhaltian North Blue White Diamond
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga)
ERI 3 Jeonan Story Of Stars
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 4 Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
ERI Jeonan Starlight Shines Bright
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI Varjoklaanin Taifuuni
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)
ERI 2 SA Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 3 SA Wannadream's Charming Queen
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Susadan Wannabee)
ERI 4 SA Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
ERI Amanstell Ablaze Ember
(Jeonan Cool And Loyal – Jeonan Enjoy The Glory)
ERI Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
ERI Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
ERI Kartiosumun Adorable Apastron
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
ERI Käpälämetsän Usvatar
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Golden Rose Night Memory)
ERI Pirpanan Fabulous Mind
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
ERI Pirpanan Faithful Friend
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
ERI Päivänpaisteen Bettina
(Sweetheart – Ketrin’s Charlie’s Angel)
ERI St. Kilda's Aurora Borealis
(-)
ERI Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
EH Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
EH Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream)
EH Kultalan Coco Chanel
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Shadeland Soft Spoken Words)
EH Usvapilven Nefertiti
(Kell Zadig - Usvapilven Kukkurakuu)
EVA Ahovirran Diva Denise
(Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck – Chrisdale's Rose Designer)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA FI MVA Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 2 SA BY MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 3 SA BY MVA Jeonan Inspired By Gods
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 NORD-SERT ROP ROP-VET FI MVA RIGAW-18 HeVW-18 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI 3 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Snowpaw Vainer Briolette
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Snowpaw Thunderstorm)
ERI 4 SA Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora)
ERI FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI FI MVA HeW-15 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quizz Show)
ERI FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster)
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan
2 KP kennel Jeonan
3 kennel Violetdream
4 kennel Pirpanan