Oulu KV 14.7.2019

Tuomari: Minna Manninen (56 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
PN 1 ROP Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
PU 2 CACIB Sunland Show Time Warrior PN 2 CACIB Susadan Iona
PU 3 SERT VARA-CACIB Shellrick's Hot And Wow PN 3 Susadan Ylva
PU 4 Usvatar Giorgino PN 4 SERT VARA-CACIB Huisin Adorable Beauty
VARA-SERT Dalimattas Lille Digiloo VARA-SERT Smartteams Grand Lady
VSP-VET Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing ROP-VET Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel  

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)
ERI 2 Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH 3 Kartiosumun Griphus Chip
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver - Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH 4 Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
ERI 2 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 CACIB FI MVA Sunland Show Time Warrior
(Shatrin Patron Saint – Sunland Shes All Show)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 SERT VARA-CACIB Shellrick's Hot And Wow
(Brilyn Bud Wiser At Lynnswed – Shellrick’s Doris Day)
ERI 3 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI 4 Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH Amor'jade Mister Spit Fire
(Bradshaw Breaking All The Rules – Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire)
EH Kultalan Antto
(Susadan Xerox – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
EH Susadan Lexus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
H Kultalan Bono
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 FI MVA Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream
(Leigh-Hi’s Class Of His Own - Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire)
ERI 3 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA RIGAJW-17 Lonestar's American Pride
(Honeyhill Apple Acres Thrill Ride – Lonestar’s Made In American)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP VSP-VET FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing 
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 2 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt 
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Amor'jade Totally Shocking Survivor
(Huisin Journey To My Life - Amor'jade Kortney Armani)
2 Smartteams Izabella
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI 2 Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 3 Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
ERI 4 Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
EH Deep Illusion's Queue The Audio
(Deep Illusion's Noname – Whirling’s Bells Will Ring)
EH Violetdream Jane Marple
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 SERT VARA-CACIB JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 Jeonan Starlight Shines Bright
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 3 Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Stellina Sweets Lady Marmalade
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl)
ERI 2 SA MVA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)
ERI 3 LV&EE JMVA Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)
ERI 4 Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
ERI Kartiosumun Adorable Apastron
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
ERI Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI Pirpanan Faithful Friend
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
EH Amor'jade Latoya Toytoy
(Käpäläkoplan Hugo - Golden Rose Dream Come True)
EH Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
EH Golden Rose As Good As Gold
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
EH Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Päivänpaisteen Bettina
(Sweetheart – Ketrin’s Charlie’s Angel)
H Kultalan Coco Chanel
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Shadeland Soft Spoken Words)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 CACIB FI MVA Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 2 SA FI&LV&LT MVA Pikikuonon All Or Nothing
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire)
ERI 3 BY MVA Jeonan Inspired By Gods
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
ERI 4 BY MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA RIGAW-18 HeVW-18 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI 3 Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora)
EH 4 FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan
2 kennel Pikikuonon