Oulu Erikoisnäyttely 10.8.2019

Tuomarit: 

Margaret Lambert (Urokset, ROP-VET, ROP) 67 kpl
Denice Rowan (nartut, ROP-pentu, jälkeläis- ja kasvattajaluokat) 86 kpl


PU 1 SERT ROP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 VSP Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka
PU 2 VARA-SERT Frostice Powerprint PN 2 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
PU 3 Usvatar Giorgino PN 3 SERT Dash'ing White Weasel
PU 4 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing PN 4 VARA-SERT Huisin Adorable Beauty
VSP-VET Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing ROP-VET Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
ROP-kasvattaja Whirling's kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka 5-7 kk

1 KP VSP-pentu Susadan Pez
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
2 KP Susadan Pax
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
3 Simbelulun Dark Chocolate
(Peltsun Jedar- Dad’s Blackson – Simbelulun Baila Barbie Girl)
4 Onnenpisaran Briljantti Bestman
(Amarantes Quick Liqueurice – Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina)

Pentuluokka 7-9 kk

1 KP Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
(Frenja Hitman – Valerina Ross Driadella)
2 Ahovirran Freesi Frans
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Ahovirran Diva Denise)
3 Ahovirran Elastinen
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Chrisdale’s Rose Designer)
4 Ahovirran Filmaattinen Figaro
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Ahovirran Diva Denise)
Ahovirran Faarallinen Fabian
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Ahovirran Diva Denise)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 2 Violetdream James Bond
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
ERI 3 Pirpanan Game Of Thrones
(Kell Zadig – Pirpanan Everlasting Love)
EH 4 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)
EH Black Beauty From Sielos Draugas
(Mistmere Blackthorn At Shelridge – Sensation From Sielos Draugas)
EH Kartiosumun Griphus Chip
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver - Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH Kultalan David Beckham
(Shadeland My Days As A King - Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
EH Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
ERI 3 Jeonan Stars At War
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH 4 Smartteams Hobbit
(Kell Zadig – Smartteams Daydream)
EH Frostice Make A Moment
(-)
EH Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
EH Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop)
H Käpälämetsän Raoul
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Golden Rose Night Memory)
H Shadeland Beyond Reason
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT V-17 PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 3 SA Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare)
ERI 4 SA Jeonan Never Dying Dream
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)
ERI Myhappiness Pocket Full Of Rainbows
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus)
EH Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Jeonan Player Of Hearts By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Kultalan Antto
(Susadan Xerox – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
EH Littlechocolatebun
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Whirling's Copy Paste That Look)
EH FI MVA Sunland Show Time Warrior
(Shatrin Patron Saint – Sunland Shes All Show)
H Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
H Kultalan Bono
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
H Revonhännän Uskomaton Onni
(Lanacy Make Believe – Blenmoon Black Rose)
H Susadan Lexus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Ice Storm
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
EH FI&SE&EE&LT MVA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella)
EH FI&BY MVA LT JMVA Jeonan Fateful Encounter
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH FI MVA Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)
EH FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY MVA Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision)
EH FI MVA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
EH FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
ERI 3 FI MVA FI AVA-H Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior
(Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling - Peltsun Alram-Bettyboop)
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
EH Scandyline Apricot Brandy
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Lucky Starline Miss Camellia)
H POHJ&FI MVA V-15 Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora)


Nartut

Pentuluokka 5-7 kk

1 KP Susadan Pus Pus
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)
2 Scottish Rose
(-)
3 Today's The Sound Of Blue
(Deep Illusion’s Noname - Today's Troublemaker)

Pentuluokka 7-9 kk

1 KP ROP-pentu Nice Try None Of Your Business
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
2 Ahovirran Fiksu Fiona
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Ahovirran Diva Denise)
3 Ahovirran Ellinoora
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Chrisdale’s Rose Designer)
4 Nice Try Naughty Or Nice
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
Ahovirran Fiini Felicia
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Ahovirran Diva Denise)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
ERI 2 SA Fiksuntähen Sielunhoitaja
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Jeonan Illusions Of Love)
ERI 3 Päivänpaisteen Estelle
(Frostice Powerprint – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)
ERI 4 Amor'jade Totally Shocking Survivor
(Huisin Journey To My Life - Amor'jade Kortney Armani)
ERI Yazina's Mystic Mood
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder)
EH Golden Rose Just A Secret Dream
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor - Golden Rose Whispers In The Dark)
EH Kiitäjän Elegant Lady
(Jeonan Meet The King – Kiitäjän Bianca)
EH Kiitäjän Exotic Lady
(Jeonan Meet The King – Kiitäjän Bianca)
EH Kråkestlottets Miss Classy
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Kråkeslottets Primadonna)
EH Smartteams Great Peppermind
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
EH Today's Diamond In The Sky
(Deep Illusion’s Noname - Today's Black Peony)
EH Wannadream's Dangerous Dynamite
(Deep Illusion’s Noname - Wannadream's Cheerful Cinderella)
EH Williwäylä Faunan Orvokki
(Request Just Gold – Shadeland My Funny Valentine)
EH Violetdream Jackie Brown
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
EH Violetdream Jane Marple
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
H Ihmetassun Aava Unikuva
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’Mine)
H Jeonan Unnamed Dream
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)
H Smartteams Iceprincess
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)
H Smartteams Izabella
(Sweetheart – Juraja Ze Shetlandu)
T Tricky Blue's Northern Light
(Joenan Cool And Loyal - Tricky Blue's Keyboarder)
T Williwäylä Faunan Olga
(Request Just Gold – Shadeland My Funny Valentine)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 3 Kråkeslottes Topsy-Turvy
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac - Kråkeslottets Primadonna)
ERI 4 Helmenhaltian North Blue White Diamond
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga)
ERI Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
ERI Ihmetassun Jolly Cha Cha
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D'ares Da Serra)
ERI Jeonan Starlight Shines Bright
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI Lemmikkipolun Tähtisade
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)
ERI Windydreams Kiss Of Fire
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Windydreams Sabine)
EH Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
H Adrienne Ze Zlaté Hvezdy
(Xero Ze Zlate Hvezdy – Sara Ze Zlate Hvezdy)
T Dreamlook Euphoric Sunlight
(Playboy Lohrien - Dreamlook Kind A Precious)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Dash'ing White Weasel
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Susadan Zoom Zoom)
ERI 2 SA Lovestain Too Glam To Give A Damn
(Request Mr Miracle – Sumburgh Head’s Rag Doll)
ERI 3 BALTV-17 Kiitäjän Bianca
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
ERI 4 FI MVA Golden Rose As Good As Gold
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
ERI Blenmoon The Memory Of Mistelin
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Mistelin Sofia)
ERI Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
ERI Jeonan Pitch Black Love By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
ERI Minitiimin Closer To Glory
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quest For Glory)
ERI Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI PMJV-17 Today's New Year's Miracle
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle)
ERI Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
EH Ahovirran Diva Denise
(Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck – Chrisdale's Rose Designer)
EH Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream)
EH Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish)
EH Elentarion Galadriel
(Eastflash Glamorous Blue Line - Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus)
EH Jeonan Illusions Of Love
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal)
EH Kartiosumun Adorable Apastron
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH Lemmikkipolun Päivänsäde
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)
EH Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
EH Smartteams Amster Dam
(Sweetheart - Smartteams Very Nice Surprise)
EH Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania)
EH Whirling's First Things First
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
EH FI MVA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)
H Jelisan Onnen Timantti
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Tuulirinteen Helmiina Hestia)
H Jeonan Lucky Starlover
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Jeonan Flash Of Stars)
H Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
H Wannadream's Charming Queen
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Susadan Wannabee)
H Whirling's Goes To Great Lengths
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac - Whirling's First Things First)
T Blenmoon Midsummer Rose
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Blenmoon Blue Rose)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI MVA Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
ERI FI MVA JV-14 Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga
(Sinisilkin Kosmonautti – Jelisan Helmenhaltia)
ERI BY MVA Jeonan Inspired By Gods
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
ERI BY MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI FI MVA Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA RIGAW-18 HeVW-18 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI 3 SE&FI&NO MVA V-17 VV-17Kråkeslottets Hera
(North Sheltie’s Perfect Alibi – Kråkeslottets Ragnhild Den Mektige)
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&BY GR MVA Jeonan Amazing Star
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Bosom Buddy's Oona)
ERI Bosom Buddy's Ideal Image
(American Express of Swansea - Bosom Buddy's Exotic Empress)
ERI Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Bumtsi Bum Bohemia Black)
ERI FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi)
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
EH Crimson Light’s Truly Divine
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Bianca)
EH FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster)
EH Taikahännän Pipa
(Cimillan Batman - Paimenneidon Milla Magia)
H Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black
(Deep Illusion’s Ajax - Bosom Buddy's Jenifer)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Whirling's
2 KP kennel Lemmikkipolun
3 KP Kennel Susadan
4 KP kennel Kiitäjän
kennel Jeonan
kennel Violetdream

Jälkeläisluokka

1 KP Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
2 KP Ketrin's Pepperoni
3 KP Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
4 KP Pikikuonon Brad Pitt