Orivesi KR 6.7.2019

Tuomari: Antti Nieminen (28 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
PU 2 VARA-SERT Violetdream Jack Sparrow PN 2 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
PU 3 Trickteam Dances With Wolves PN 3 VARA-SERT Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
PU 4 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses PN 4 Usvatar Hermione
  ROP-VET Foxitar Kerttufox
ROP-kasvattaja Bluemeadow’s kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Tulihännän Illan Viimeinen Tango
(Marvitholl Lider - Tulihännän Wendy)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Tulihännän Hurmuri Harald
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Tulihännän Carrera)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks)
EH 3 Jäpälän Aapo-Anton Aikarohkee
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH 4 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 2 SA LT MVA BY&LT&LV&EE JMVA BYJV-18 LTJV-19 Suzi-Dog's Who Is This Hot One
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)
ERI 3 FI MVA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
ERI 4 FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Haloilmiön Linnanneito
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Onnenpisaran Miellyttävä Martta)
EH 2 Sunblessed Forest Maizie
(Piro The Pride Of Rough’s - Sunblessed Forest Deep Blue Skye)
EH 3 Wooltwister's Spring Daffodil
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Looney Toonie’s Evening Star)
H Amber Aiza Gyvenimo Energija
(White Coastal Deezer – Orfeja Gintarine Sala)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
H Flaming Snow's Empress Of Endless Love
(Lundecock's Traveling Man – Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
EH 2 Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH 3 Golden Rose Almost An Angel
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&EE&CY MVA EE&HR JMVA SPLITJW-18 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)
ERI 2 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI 2 Whitefur's Blackwish
(Cimillan Batman - Cadinan Jane Blue)
ERI 3 FI AVA-H Myhappiness A First One
(St. Kilda’s That’s The Spirit – Moorwood Caribbean Night Gown)
EH 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s