Nokia RN 10.8.2019

Tuomari: Dina Korna, Viro (52 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 VSP Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 2 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 2 SERT Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
PU 3 Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo PN 3 VARA-SERT Gwenda Windy Morning
PU 4 SERT Nappulavaaran Sinuhe PN 4 Sweet Me Extremely Sweet
VARA-SERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste  
ROP-VET BIS 1 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Onnenpisaran kennel  

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 SERT Nappulavaaran Sinuhe
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka)
EH 2 Sprucevalleys Glory Of Love
(Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete – Safirrubir Black Agility Pearl)
EH 3 Tricky Blue's Special Friend
(Flaming Snow’s By Far The Best - Tricky Blue's First Miss Take)
H Cimillan Justeikämelkein
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-18 Moorwood Special Gold Dust
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock)
EH 2 Lemmikkipolun Taika-Jim
(Dreamlook Charmer In Black – Lemmikkipolun Sininen Sävel)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari)
EH 2 Jäpälän Aapo-Anton Aikarohkee
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH 3 Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya)
EH 4 Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars)
EH Flaming Snow's Commander Of Polar Lights
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus)
EH Onnenpisaran Menevä Mies
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather)
ERI 2 Tirawa's Long Time No See
(Tirawa's Before Sunset - Tirawa's Imperial Move)
H Deliway's Aki
(Tachnamadra The Designer – White Coastal Little Fashion Star)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Revonhännän Mustapippuri
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Blenmoon Blue Ella)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Onnenpisaran Miellyttävä Martta)
ERI 2 SA Gwenda For The Future
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Mistelin Zarah)
ERI 3 Skabona Indian Summer
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosball – Tango Passionata Fantazija)
ERI 4 Frostice Snowflake
(Lundecock’s Night Dancer - Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
EH Blue Rumor's Majora's Mask
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She’s Mine)
EH Cimillan Jokaisenunelma
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys)
EH Toiveiden Syksyn Leia
(Sweet Me Funny Guy – Peltsun Boop-Candy Caramel)
H Amber Aiza Gyvenimo Energija
(White Coastal Deezer – Orfeja Gintarine Sala)
H Haloilmiön Linnanneito
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts)
H Snowglow's Rocky Road
(Amarantes Quick Liqueurice - Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA White Coastal La Forza In Blue
(Achor’s Surprise Special Edition - White Coastal Blue Tiara)
ERI 2 Bumtsi Bum Lovely Like Bluebell
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell)
EH 3 Pähkinäpolun Karkki
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)
EH 4 LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Riverline Catch Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)
EH Richmaus Lucky Lady
(Navarrem Mr Sitges At Richmaus – Richmaus Mistress)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Sweet Me Extremely Sweet
(Männynkävyn Tell Me A Lie – Copystyle Oh' La Laa)
ERI 3 SA Myhappiness Playing For Keeps
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 4 Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
ERI EE MVA EE JMVA Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream)
EH Blenmoon Black Rose
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Blenmoon Blue Rose)
EH Minastar Bluebelle
(Yokotai Blue Moon – Villanillan Forever And Always)
EH Pikkupaimenen Rare Wonder
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder)
EH White Coastal Blue Moonlace
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss)
H Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu)
H Käpäläkoplan Widia
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Käpäläkoplan Halla)
H Nalletassun Emmi
(Helskon Rembrandt – Freudenbringer Kiia)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny)
ERI 3 SA Snowglow's Over The Ocean
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Snowglow's Ivory Black)
ERI 4 LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
EH Freudenbringer Kiia
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Bridemoor’s Glowing Fantasy)
EH Hillfire Tri To Be Good
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Honeybrook Caribbean Sea Pearl)
EH Villanillan Forever And Always
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Cadinan Indira)


Kasvattajaluokka

KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Onnenpisaran