Mynämäki KR 19.5.2019

Tuomari: Jari Partanen, Norja (29 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 SERT ROP Huisin Adorable Jewel
  PN 2 VARA-SERT Gwenda Cutty Sark
  PN 3 Taruaarteen Suvituuli
  PN 4 Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
VSP-VET Shandy’s Line Of Fire ROP-VET Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Snowpaw Omega Supreme
(Snowpaw Fox Mulder - Snowpaw Ana Ribera)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Mei Dan Adidas
(Louanda Time After Time – Mei Dan Purple Rose)

Nuorten luokka

H Tulihännän Hurmuri Harald
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Tulihännän Carrera)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 FI MVA HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)
EH 3 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
EH 4 Snowpaw Paint It Black
(Snowpaw Thunderball – Bluetrics Ailios)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&EE&LT MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Mei Dan Aino Kainen
(Moorwood Simply Personal – Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha)
2 KP Shet Up First Class Ticket
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP LT JMVA Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 3 Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
ERI 4 Sunsweet Born To Be Gloria
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH Sprucevalleys Funny Fiona
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Kievraduv’va Silver Pearl)
EH Usvasaaren Andalusia
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 2 SA Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo)
ERI 3 Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
ERI 4 Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times)
ERI Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma)
ERI Mei Dan Purple Rose
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan - Mei Dan Tant Gredelin)
ERI Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
EH Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET FI AVA FI AVA-H Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
(Mohnesee Mission In Black - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory)
ERI 2 SA LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin