Lahti RN 13.1.2019

Tuomari: Paula Rekiranta (55 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Gwenda Day After Day
PN 1 SERT VSP Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
PU 2 VARA-SERT Fullmoon Diamonds Hamlet PN 2 VARA-SERT Anyway Toy Thunder
PU 3 Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty PN 3 Taruaarteen Lounatuuli
PU 4 Snowglow's Captain Morgan PN 4 Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
  ROP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
ROP-kasvattaja Bluemeadow’s kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Amorosan Aikapoika
(Nappulavaaran Hra Murphy – Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
EH 2 Kytökosken Erävoitto
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Suzi-Dog’s Remember My Kiss)
EH 3 Kytökosken Elämänilo
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Suzi-Dog’s Remember My Kiss)
EH 4 Päättymätön Rap
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Päättymätön Energia)
H Käpylaakson Lauri Vilkas
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Villanillan Jalokivimaa)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Fullmoon Diamonds Hamlet
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna – Bernoban Hiuspinni)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
ERI 3 Silimen Lahjan Harmiton Hemuli
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina)
EH 4 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)
EH Jäpälän Aapo-Anton Aikarohkee
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika - Dreamlook Perfect Princess)
ERI 2 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch)
ERI 3 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
ERI 4 Shetfun Blazing Prince
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle)
EH Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)
EH Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose)

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 Pilvimarjan Johan Friso
(Dawnville You’ve Gotta Be Kidding – Sunsweet Blues Baby)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Golden Rose Just A Secret Dream
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor - Golden Rose Whispers In The Dark)
2 KP Bluemeadow's Cookies N'gream Make U Dream
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)
3 Bluemeadow's Cherry Pie Make U Smile
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT Anyway Toy Thunder
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Taruaarteen Lounatuuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 3 Linnaisten Love Is Here To Stay
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama - Linnaisten Golden Gift Of Love)
ERI 4 Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI Pikikuonon Aavatar
(Käpäläkoplan Yodi – Pikikuonon Syys-Sade
EH Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
EH Cheerful Black Sally Brown
(Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate – White Coastal Little Evita)
EH Kupsakan Kipakka Pakkanen
(Pilvimarjan Johan Friso – Shet Up This Is My Fate)
EH Käpylaakson Laurella
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Villanillan Jalokivimaa)
EH Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH Shetfun Charming Like Diamond 
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Silverflocks Spring Estelle)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal)
ERI 3 SA Mustantassun Pikkumyy
(En-Sam - Brainpool's Flame Of Passion
ERI 4 SPLITJW-18 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)
ERI Tähtihovin Nadelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Amarantes Amour D'Amandier
EH Pikikuonon Supernova
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella
EH Whirling's Goes To Great Lengths
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac - Whirling's First Things First)
H Käpylaakson Kova Gimma
(Looney Toonie's Jippikayjey – Villanillan Jalokivimaa)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Starsong Sin Sweet N’ True
(Starsong Tiger Muffin - Starsong She Is My Sin)
ERI 2 SA Furry Haven Damn Mistress
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Sensusan Qvittra)
ERI 3 Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy)
ERI 4 Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish)
EH Amorosan Tellervo
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire - Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven)
EH Shet Up This Is My Fate
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper)
EH Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
EH Villanillan Jalokivimaa
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Villanillan Blueberry)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 FI MVA Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower)
ERI 2 C.I.B FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 EUV-18 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen)
ERI 2 SA EE&LV&RU MVA Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream
(Elvarheim's Mystery Man - Shadowmist Amazing Future)
ERI 3 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid)

 


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s
2 KP kennel Shet Up