Kauhava RN 9.2.2019

Tuomarit: Antti Nieminen (44 kpl)
pennut Maija Lehtonen (4 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 4 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
PN 1 SERT VSP Whirling's Head Over Heels
PU 2 SERT Smartteams Hobbit PN 2 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
PU 3 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 VARA-SERT Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
PU 4 VARA-SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan PN 4 Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Bluemeadow’s kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sisius)
2 Dash’ing Zero
(Shadeland Valse Rustique - Dash’ing Silver Silk)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Smartteams Hobbit
(Kell Zadig – Smartteams Daydream)
EH 2 Pähkinäpolun Kelmi
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)
EH 3 Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
H Essuntassun Wannabe Toyboy
(Pikikuonon Oliver Twister – Pikikuonon Syys-Myrsky)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
ERI 2 Jäpälän Amadeus Aikatouhukas
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH 3 Myhappiness Pocket Full Of Rainbows
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Amarantes Quick Liqueurice
(Kell Zadig – Amarantes Dreaming Princess)
ERI 2 SA Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks)
ERI 3 Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
EH 4 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star
H Myhappiness I'm So Happy
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 4 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Pilvikirsikan Kesähelle
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu)
2 Susadan Nellie Webb
(Huisin Journey To My Life - Susadan Heather Feather)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Taruaarteen Suvituuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 2 SA Taruaarteen Lounatuuli
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dreamlook Jazzy Image)
ERI 3 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI 4 Bluemeadow's Cherry Pie Make U Smile
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)
EH Amor'jade So Oh So She’s My Own
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream - Amor'jade Latoya Toytoy)
EH Aqinta’s Aim To The Top Mareena
(Käpäläkoplan Mustalumi - Aqinta's Love At First Sight)
EH Blue Rumor’s Twilight Princess
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She’s Mine)
EH Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
H Pähkinäpolun Karkki
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam)
ERI 2 SA SPLITJW-18 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)
ERI 3 SA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 4 LT&LV&EE&MDGR&MD&BALT JMVA Riverline Celebration
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)
EH Bluemeadow's Yam-Yam She's Like Sugar
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
EH Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
EH Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking) om
H Dash'ing World Wide
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Susadan Zoom Zoom)
H Kaitakuonon Biparminttu Pipsa
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling)
H Nice Try Jersey Girl
(St. Kilda's Heart Of Gold – Nice Try Highland Honey)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
ERI 2 Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet)
EH 3 Bluemeadow's We've A Story To Tell
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move)
EH 4 LT&LV JMVA Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&BY MVA HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT EE MVA Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 FI MVA Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame)
ERI 2 FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
EH 3 FI&EE&LT&BY MVA LTV-14 Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Sign Of Most-Majestic)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Bluemeadow’s
2 KP kennel Smartteams