Karjaa KR 30.6.2019

Tuomari: Unto Timonen (40 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Marvitholl Lider
PN 1 VSP Vicway Kiss Bang Run
PU 2 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 2 SERT Black Sara's Hopealehdon
PU 3 Shet Up Xavier PN 3 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
  PN 4 VARA-SERT Vicway Kiss Kiss
  ROP-VET Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
   
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Mei Dan Adidas
(Louanda Time After Time – Mei Dan Purple Rose)
H Minitiimin Kidnap My Heart
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Black Classiel’s Northstar)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)
EH 2 Bosom Buddy's Dearest Blue
(Bosom Buddy's Balalaika - Bosom Buddy's Yes I’m Adele)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Marvitholl Lider
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Marvitholl Luisa Veronica)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me)
ERI 3 LT JMVA Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada)
ERI 4 Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray)
EH Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas)
EH Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Mei Dan Aino Kainen
(Moorwood Simply Personal – Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha)
2 Shet Up One Way Ticket
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Shet Up Ticket To Dreams)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Black Sara's Hopealehdon
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama - Black Sara's Lotus Helen)
ERI 2 SA Nappulavaaran Jos Mä Oisin Sä
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka)
ERI 3 SA Bosom Buddy's Felicia
(Eilifurin Athos - Bosom Buddy's Amazing Amanda)
ERI 4 White Coastal La Forza In Blue
(Achor’s Surprise Special Edition - White Coastal Blue Tiara)
ERI Starsong Rebel Heart
(Sunsweet Back To Black – Sunsweet Use Your Diamonds)
EH Frostice Snowflake
(Lundecock’s Night Dancer - Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
EH Mutkis Rinsessa Rosalie
(Kell Zadig - Mutkis Hilma Hempukka)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Adorable Diamond
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 Shet Up Zin Zin
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up Super Trouper)
ERI 3 Varjoklaanin Taifuuni
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla)
EH 4 Pikikuonon Hulahula
(Neo Gintarine Sala – Pikikuonon Hyrskynmyrsky)
EH Pilvimarjan Weng
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne – Pilvimarjan Todellinen Prinsessa)
EH Shet Up Åsa
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
H Bosom Buddy's Close To My Heart
(Kell Zadig - Bosom Buddy's Unique Love)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI MVA LT JMVA LTJV-18 Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Vicway Kiss Kiss
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
ERI 3 SA SIV-19 Starsong Sin Sweet N’ True
(Starsong Tiger Muffin - Starsong She Is My Sin)
ERI 4 Bosom Buddy's Yours Faithfully
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel)
ERI Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One)
EH Dewmeadows Silver Princess
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Dewmeadows Blue Diamond)
EH Shet Up What's Up
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit – Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi)
EH Siniketun Charon Moon
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Siniketun Delta Moon)
EH Taikapennin Kainah
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan A Pretty Penny)
H Luonnikkaan Ihmeiden Aika
(Amigo – Luonnikkaan Ainoa Laatuaan)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-13 Starsong She Is My Sin
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 kennel Shet Up