Kajaani RN 17.8.2019

Tuomari: Maija Mäkinen (23 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Susadan Louis
PN 1 SERT VSP Susadan Oreo
PU 2 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 2 Foxitar Kerttufox
PU 3 VARA-SERT Dreamhill You Make Me Happy PN 3 VARA-SERT Stellina Sweets Lady Marmalade
  PN 4 Dash'ing Ideal Impression
  ROP-VET Foxitar Kerttufox
ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel  
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

H Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
ERI 2 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop)
H Bigandan Dancing In The Rain
(Playboy Lohrien - Bigandan Blue Lambada)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 2 Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH 3 BY&LV&EE JMVA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Jasmirin Priscilla
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jasmirin Michelle)
2 Shadeland Ever Dream
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings – Deep Illusion’s Narani Nhuca)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
ERI 2 Sheepwhisper's Diamond On Your Heart
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Karina Domi Pearl)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
EH 2 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Stellina Sweets Lady Marmalade
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl)
ERI 2 Dash'ing White Weasel
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Susadan Zoom Zoom)
ERI 3 HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH 4 Päivänpaisteen Bettina
(Sweetheart – Ketrin’s Charlie’s Angel)

Valioluokka

EH 1 EE MVA Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster)
ERI 4 Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan