Jyväskylä NORD 9.11.2019

Tuomari: Christine Sonberg, Norja (69 kpl)


PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
PN 1 NORD-SERT VSP Usvatar Graziella
PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 3 Frostice Makeover PN 3 SERT Nice Try None Of Your Business
PU 4 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing PN 4 Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine

SERT Gwenda Easy Lover

VARA-SERT Pikikuonon Tender Toffee

 

VARA-SERT Pikkupaimenen Rocky Road

ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt VSP-VET Helskon Norma

ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel

 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Show Elveras Grand Master
(Laknest Be Lucky – Show Elveras Ovacia)
2 KP Ihmetassun Cristoforo Colombo
(Pm Quality’s Twist And Shout - Ihmetassun Illusion Of Leia)
3 Usvatar Joey
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Graziella)
4 Usvatar Justin
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Graziella)
- Mintolan Jamie
(Usvatar Dominic – Mintolan Skye)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA SERT Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI 2 SA Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
(Frenja Hitman – Valerina Ross Driadella)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Enjoy Made In Finland
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
EH 4 Mintolan Sonic
(Cimillan Batman – Mintolan Patricia)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Lemmikkipolun Taika-Jim
(Dreamlook Charmer In Black – Lemmikkipolun Sininen Sävel)
EH 2 Amorosan Aikapoika
(Nappulavaaran Hra Murphy – Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
EH 2 Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars)
EH 3 MEDITV-18 Lyckoshellans Victory
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Lyckoshellans Lovely Moment)
EH 4 LT JMVA Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada)
EH Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)
EH Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
EH Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 EE&DK&FILT&NO&SE MVA JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI FI&EE&LT&RU MVA RKFV JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI FI MVA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
EH EE MVA BY&LV&EE JMVA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine)
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&UA MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP ROP-VET NORD-SERT C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LV&LT&BALT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 RIGAVW-18 TLNVW-19 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Paradisehill Blue Princess Brianna
(Marvitholl Lider - Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia)
2 KP Haloilmiön Myrtti
(Amarantes Quick Liqueurice – Päivänpaisteen Aava)
3 Bluemeadow's Joy-Toy N'pink Flirt
(Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete – Bluemeadow’s Make Me Think Pink)
4 Usvatar Isabel
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Usvatar Diorina)
- High-Glade's La Luna
(Jeonan Restored Fame – Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)
- Paradisehill Raising Starsong
(Starsong Wildcat Smile - Paradisehill Raising Star)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Nice Try None Of Your Business
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI 2 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Onnenpisaran Miellyttävä Martta)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Famous Fatty Boom Boom
(Bluemeadow’s Yes Sir I Can Boogie - Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling)
ERI 4 Flaming Snow's Gosh All Eyes On This Girl
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me)
EH Kråkestlottets Miss Classy
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Kråkeslottets Primadonna)
EH Mintolan Rosalina
(Cimillan Batman - Mintolan Patricia)
EH Smartteams Jewel Of Juliet
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams Unique Juliet)
H Licosateria Chasing Wave
(Licosateria Fightin Spirit – Twinkle Star Koryfej At Licosateria)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Frostice Snowflake
(Lundecock’s Night Dancer - Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
EH 2 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
EH 3 Amorosan Ähäkutti
(Nappulavaaran Hra Murphy – Amorosan Varvara)
EH 4 Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 FI&CY MVA Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine
(Agree Diamond - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move)
ERI 2 SA VARA-SERT Pikkupaimenen Rocky Road
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
EH 4 Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
EH Golden Rose All Of My Heart
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
EH Mintolan Skye
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Helskon Oprah)
EH Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo - Rosebridge’s Lady Sings The Blues)
EH Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo)
EH Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
EH Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 NORD-SERT VSP FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 3 LV&BY MVA LTV-19 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä)
ERI EE MVA LV&EE JMVA Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)
EH FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri)
EH FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
H MD MVA RU&LT&LV JMVA MD GR MVA Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
EH 2 EE&LV JMVA FI AVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s
3 KP kennel Onnenpisaran