Heinola KR 18.8.2019

Tuomari: Eva Eriksson, Ruotsi (34 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
PN 1 ROP Solisweet Maid Of Sunshine
PU 2 SERT Solisweet Black Music PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* Solisweet Sunshine Girl
PU 3 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven PN 3 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 4 VARA-SERT Moorwood Special Gold Dust PN 4 Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
  VARA-SERT Whalsay Celebration Girl
ROP-VET Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven VSP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
(Frenja Hitman – Valerina Ross Driadella)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Jäpälän Bieni Lupaus
(Pilvikummun Sininen Aarre - Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH 2 Ihmetassun Uinuva Unikuu
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’Mine)
EH 3 Diamond Black Prince
(Lovesome Black Prince – New Moon Iz Grafskogo Pomestija)
EH 4 Ollegaarden's Road Racer
(Fyrstman’s American Prince Of Chess – Milou)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT HeJW-18 Moorwood Special Gold Dust
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock)
ERI 2 Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Solisweet Black Music
(Brimalou’s Let’s Rock – Blazefield Risky Business)
ERI 2 Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya)
EH 3 Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)
EH 4 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Whalsay Celebration Girl
(Whalsay Man In The Mirror - Starbelle Stunning Stacy
ERI 2 SA Silimen Lahjan Aamurusko
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina)
ERI 3 Shetfun Dashing Ice Princess
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Littleshet’s Song Of Ice)
EH 4 Golden Rose Key To My Dreams
(Mershelly Blueberry Brendan – Golden Rosw Mystic Blue Flame)
EH Ihmetassun Aava Unikuva
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’Mine)
EH Jäpälän Bieni Lahja
(Pilvikummun Sininen Aarre - Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH Silimen Lahjan Aamun Sarastus
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina)
H Helmikummun Choppy Chop
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Käpälämetsän Cayenne)
H Jäpälän Bieni Loimu
(Pilvikummun Sininen Aarre - Zelmarian Parfait Amour)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Ihmetassun Jolly Cha Cha
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D'ares Da Serra)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI&SE MVA Solisweet Maid Of Sunshine
(Lythwood Sundealer – Milesend Maid Of Gold)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* Solisweet Sunshine Girl
(Windcrest Blaze of Fire -Solisweet Maid of Sunshine)
EH 3 Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
EH 4 Amarantes Rush Sunrise
(Valerina Ross Boomerang - Amarantes Amber Ylang Ylang)
H Golden Rose Gleaming Fire
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire)
H Helmikummun Bandida
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne – Käpälämetsän Cayenne)
H Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails – Kamajakin Baily Hirmu)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VSP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen)
ERI 2 SA Zelmarian Groovy Glitter
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Astatine Biblack Barabel)
ERI 3 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid)