Hamina NORD 25.5.2019

Tuomari: Jaana Hartus (27 kpl)


PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT ROP Grandgables Wolf Whistle
PN 1 NORD-SERT VSP Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Richmaus Lucky Man PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Helskon Norma
PU 3 VARA-SERT Fullmoon Diamonds Hamlet PN 3 SERT Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
PU 4 Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete PN 4 Shadowmist Waiting For Love
  VARA-SERT Lähderinteen Onnen Manteli
  ROP-VET Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Onnenpisaran Oiva Osuma
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Onnenpisaran Miellyttävä Martta)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Fullmoon Diamonds Hamlet
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna – Bernoban Hiuspinni)
EH 2 Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT ROP CA MVA Grandgables Wolf Whistle
(Grandgables He Gives Ya Chills – Grandgables Tru Lee Toot Sweet)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 NORD-VARA-SERT FI&EE&LT&RU&UA MVA RKFV Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI&RU MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Sunblessed Forest Maizie
(-)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Lähderinteen Onnen Manteli
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Helskon Norma)
ERI 2 Shetfun Dashing Ice Princess
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Littleshet’s Song Of Ice)
EH 3 Usvasaaren Avatar
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia)
EH 4 Villanillan San Sara
(Zayn From Shamrock River – Villanillan Living Daylights)
EH Käpylaakson Laurella
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Villanillan Jalokivimaa)
EH Usvasaaren Andalusia
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Pähkinäpolun Felicia

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Shet Up Zin Zin
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up Super Trouper)
H Foxitar Pratt'n Whitney Fox
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Helskon Diana)
H Zelmarian Aamunkajo
(Bluetrics Alasdair - Zelmarian Lumipilvi)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
ERI 2 Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign)
ERI 3 Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund)
H Amorosan Varvara
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Amorosan Saimi)
H Villanillan Jalokivimaa
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Villanillan Blueberry)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 NORD-SERT VSP ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
ERI 3 FI AVA Windydreams Sabine
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner)