Äänekoski RN 18.5.2019

Tuomari: Päivi Eerola (31 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 2 Frostice Makeover
PN 1 VSP Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 2 VARA-SERT Sunland Show Time Warrior  PN 2 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
PU 3 Gwenda Easy Lover  PN 3 SERT Frostice Kind Of Magic
PU 4 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses PN 4 Frostice Arctic Rose
  VARA-SERT Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Bluemeadow’s kennel ROP-VET BIS 4 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Onnenpisaran Zisukas Zorro
(Onnenpisaran Ihmemies – Onnenpisaran Mainio Mimmi)
2 KP Nappulavaaran Sinuhe
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sisius)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 2 JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Sunland Show Time Warrior
(Shatrin Patron Saint – Sunland Shes All Show)
EH 3 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop
EH 4 LVJV-18 Pikikuonon Tornado Warning
(Lonestar’s American Pride – Bayarin Spring Secret)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
EH 2 Kangasvuokon Sisu
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Marvitholl Kharisma)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 2 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Ihmemies
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Haloilmiön Linnanneito
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts)
2 Nappulavaaran Timantit On Ikuisia
(Huisin Journey To Glory – Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Yazina's Magical Mood
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder)
ERI 2 Pikikuonon Black Secret
(Lonestar’s American Pride – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona)
EH 3 Lähderinteen Onnen Manteli
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Helskon Norma)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 Zelmarian Aamunkajo
(Bluetrics Alasdair - Zelmarian Lumipilvi)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&EE MVA EE&HR JMVA SPLITJW-18 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)
ERI 2 SA VARA-SERTLT&EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri)
ERI 3 SA HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 4 SA Golden Rose As Good As Gold
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
ERI Abundantia's Loving Dream
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Abundantia’s Key To My Heart)
ERI LV&EE JMVA Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)
EH Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel)
EH Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)
H Nappulavaaran Helmen Hohde
(Happy Master’s Play The Game – Nappulavaaran Mielihyvää)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 C.I.B FI&SE&NO&DK&EE&LT MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP ROP-VET BIS-VET 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 2 Whitefur's Blackwish
(Cimillan Batman - Cadinan Jane Blue)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Bluemeadow’s