Tampere NORD 5.5.2018

Tuomari: Hans Erik Pedersen, Tanska (31 kpl)


PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 2 SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Frostice Powerprint PN 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Bumtsi Bum Kiss Me Like You Miss Me
PU 3 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 3 Silimen Meri-Usva
PU 4 VARA-SERT Huisin Journey To Glory PN 4 Karvakedon Luna
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover ROP-VET Silimen Meri-Usva 
ROP-kasvattaja Flaming Snow's kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Varjoklaanin Hurrikaani
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla) om. Marjo Leander

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 Pegaso
(Rivermist Ready Stedy Go – Black Is Black Of Zofury) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 3 Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada) om. Tiina Saranpää
ERI 4 Bumtsi Bum Kind Of Spooky
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bumtsi Bum Which Witch) om. Eeva Puska

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT NORD-VARA-SERT V-17 PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 SA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 3 Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Iekku Pylkkä
ERI 4 Flaming Snow's Commander Of Polar Lights
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Mirva Myllymaa

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 2 Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
EH 3 Käpälämetsän Talventaikaa
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Golden Rose Night Memory) om. Laura Salo & Manu Viitasalo
EH 4 Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Pikikuonon Supernova
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella) om. Tuija Hiltula

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Bumtsi Bum Kiss Me Like You Miss Me
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Bumtsi Bum Which Witch) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 Myhappiness Playing For Keeps
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking) om. Virpi Salminen
ERI 3 Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 4 Frosty Night's Beautiful Raindancer
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne - Frosty Night’s Ancelika) om. Merja & Jennika Mattila
EH Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
EH Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila
EH White Coastal Black Daisy
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Tiara) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Frostice Evita
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H LVV-16 Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET FI MVA Silimen Meri-Usva
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Silimen Keijun Aamuusva) om. Anni Hautala
ERI 2 Snowpaw Thunderstorm
(Cathance Music Maker – Murmur American Lily) om. Susanna Harju


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Flaming Snow's, Heli Kauppila