Rovaniemi NORD 17.6.2018

Tuomari: Petr Rehanek, Tsekki (36 kpl)


PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Frostice Powerprint
PN 1 NORD-SERT ROP Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
PU 3 Kiitäjän Bablo PN 3 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
PU 4 Jeonan Dynamite Show PN 4 VARA-SERT Smartteams Fioretta
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
   
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
2 KP Käpälämetsän Raoul
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Golden Rose Night Memory)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
EH 2 Pikikuonon Huithapeli
(Neo Gintarine Sala – Pikikuonon Hyrskynmyrsky)
EH 3 Merry Moonray's Sunlight
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Merry Moonray's Wears Prada)
EH 4 Meukow Don't Give Up
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Taikapennin Candy)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP V-17 PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 2 Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision)
ERI 3 Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
EH 4 Sunsweet Show Boy
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury)
H Usvatar Casimir
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Minitiimin Who’s Got The Bling)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 FI MVA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 2 SA Stellina Sweets Lady Marmalade
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl)
ERI 3 Meukow Don't Let Me Go
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Taikapennin Candy)
ERI 4 Ahovirran Diva Denise
(Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck – Chrisdale's Rose Designer)
ERI Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Lysti-Kämä Cinderella
(Päivänpaisteen Apollo – Päivänpaisteen Viksu-Vilma)
EH Pirpanan Faithful Friend
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Frostice Evita
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
ERI 2 Kartiosumun Adorable Apastron
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
ERI 3 Matteijas Believe In Magic
(Azlandos Knight Rider – Usvatar Diandra)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 NORD-SERT ROP FI MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory)
ERI 3 SA Päivänpaisteen Bettina
(Sweetheart – Ketrin’s Charlie’s Angel)
ERI 4 Deep Illusion's Narani Nhuca
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious)
ERI Chrisdale's Rose Designer
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Lundecock’s La Vie En Rose)
EH Cheerful Black Little Midsummer Hope
(Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate – White Coastal Little Evita)
EH Jeonan Fallen From Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
H FI MVA Kiitäjän Bettiina
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
H Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 FI MVA HeW-15 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quizz Show)
ERI 2 FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)