Reisjärvi RN 16.6.2018

Tuomari: Paavo Mattila (42 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 2 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 SERT VSP St. Kilda's Dreamside
PU 2 SERT Jäpälän Amadeus Aikatouhukas PN 2 Susadan Amber Queen
PU 3 VARA-SERT Trickteam Dances With Wolves PN 3 VARA-SERT Susadan Iona
PU 4 Amor'jade Mister Spit Fire PN 4 Shadeland The Treasure
   
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Susadan  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Nice Try Keep The Party Going
(Bluemeadow's U Make Me Wanna Party – St. Kilda's Dreamside)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Jäpälän Amadeus Aikatouhukas
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amous)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Lexus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 3 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI 4 Riverline Call Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)
EH Shadeland Zpeed Without Limits
(Susadan Fedya – Deep Illusion’s Narani Nhuca)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Just On Time
(Sudan Fedya – Susadan Chick Flick)
EH 3 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks)
ERI 2 SA PU 4 Amor'jade Mister Spit Fire
(Bradshaw Breaking All The Rules – Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire)
ERI 3 Lellukan Aivan Villi
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Amor’jade Definitely Wild Soul)
ERI 4 Pähkinäpolun Diego
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Pähkinäpolun Aamuaurinko)
EH Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH Pilvikummun Sininen Aarre
(Kell Zadig – Dreamlook Joyful Jewel)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 2 C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True)

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Riverline Celebration
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)
ERI 2 Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 3 Amor'jade Pretty Jazz Dancer
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI 4 Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art)
ERI Amor'jade Sun Is Up
(Amor'jade Laboom Bangbang - Leigh-Hi's Spit Fire)
ERI Pikikuonon Coruscant
(Neo Gintarine Sala - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna)
ERI Pikikuonon Kiss By Frozen Princess
(Nero Gintarine Sala - Pikikuonon Iceland Kiss)
ERI Pilvikirsikan Onnen Pisara
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
EH Lemmikkipolun Tähtisade
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka
EH Pähkinäpolun Justiina
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled nDream – Pähkinäpolun Floora)
EH Riverline Catch Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love)
EH Susadan Lotus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Lemmikkipolun Päivänsäde
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)
EH 2 Parsialan Snowflake
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Golden Rose Arctic Black Dream)
EH 3 Golden Rose Always On My Mind
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP St. Kilda's Dreamside
(St. Kilda's Legend In Time – Macdega Revelry)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 3 SA PN 4 Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)
ERI 4 SA Nice Try I Am The One
(Nice Try Go For It Showman – St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
ERI Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory)
ERI Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella
(Cimillan Batman - Pikikuonon Miis Honey)
ERI Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI MVA HeW-14 Susadan Amber Queen
(Susadan Xerox – Grandgables Feather Duster)
ERI 2 SA EE MVA Pikikuonon Melody Maker
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Susadan
2 KP kennel Pikikuonon