Parikkala RN 5.5.2018

Tuomari: Lena Danker-Höglund (27 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
PN 1 SERT VSP Nicaro'n Diana
PU 2 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt PN 2 VARA-SERT Nimfa Mazasis Karalius Gintarine Sala
  PN 3 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
  PN 4 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
   
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
ERI 2 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om.

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
ERI 2 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI 3 Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
H Karhuveljen Tsoukki
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Amorosan Impi) om. Maria Laaksonen
T Cadinan Alistair
(Mainland’s Powerpoint – Cadinan Vanilla) om.
T Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design) om. Anders Nyholm
T Fullmoon Diamonds Gilderoy Hugo
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Bernoban Cogogirl) om.


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Riverline Celebration
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love) om. Tuula Jokinen
2 KP Riverline Catch Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love) om. Tuula Jokinen
3 Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Tuula Jokinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Cardiwe's Future Hope
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Cardiwe's Don't Judge Me) om. Elina Nuopponen
EH 2 Tähtihovin Nadelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Amarantes Amour D'Amandier) om. Sanna Hämäläinen
H Fullmoon Diamonds Glitter Star
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna – Bernoban Cogogirl) om.
H Karhuveljen Sarabi
(White Coastal Little Lordy – Karhuveljen Sitka) om. Saana Lakkahalme

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts) om. Hanne Lindell & Nina Vasara
EH 2 Ihmetassun Illusion of Leia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Sari Lampinen
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT RU JMVA Nimfa Mazasis Karalius Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Minna Hämäläinen
ERI 3 SA PN 3 HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 4 Golden Rose Jewel Of The Night
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Misty Memory) om. Nina Vasara
EH Karhuveljen Sitka
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Amorosan Impi) om. Laura Kontio
EH Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow) om. Heidi Neuvonen
EH Peltsun Jedi's Blue Ocean
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Peltsun First Bluemerle Ever) om. Minna Jokinen
EH Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga) om. Sari Lampinen