Oulu KV 8.7.2018

Tuomari: Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi (47 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
PU 2 SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
PU 3 VARA-CACIB Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 Usvatar Graziella
PU 4 VARA-SERT Ketrin's Pepperoni PN 4 Kiitäjän Bettiina
  ROP-VET Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie
ROP-kasvattaja Amor'jade kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Susadan Meller
(Shadeland Valse Rustique – Susadan Freya)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Lexus
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 3 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI 4 Susadan Lewis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH Pirpanan Fortunate Son
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision)
ERI 2 Pirpanan Come And Get Me
(Whirling’s Best Is Yet To Come – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
ERI 3 Kultalan Antto
(Susadan Xerox – Pikkupaimenen One More Round)
EH 4 Dreamhill Version Of My Soul
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
EH Amor'jade Eternal Pride
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Amor'jade Breeders Pride)
H Jeonan Just Another Wonder
(Shadeland My Days As A King - Jeonan Enjoy The Elegance)
HYL Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 FI&SE&LT MVA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True)
ERI 3 FI MVA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
ERI 4 FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Susadan Maya
(Shadeland Valse Rustique – Susadan Freya)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 2 SA Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
ERI 3 Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 4 SA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI Amor'jade Pretty Jazz Dancer
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
ERI Amor'jade Total Eclipse Of The Heart
(Amor'jade Laboom Bangbang – Leigh-Hi's Spit Fire)
ERI Kiitäjän Clarissa
(Usvatar Dominic – Kiitäjän Amalia)
EH Dash'ing White Weasel
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Susadan Zoom Zoom)
EH Hunajatassun Hupsistarallaa
(Helskon Alexis – Windi)
EH Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Pirpanan Fabulous Mind
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Kartiosumun Adorable Apastron
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH 2 Golden Rose Always On My Mind
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 3 SA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)
ERI 4 HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI Golden Rose Ring Of Fire
(Degallo The Name's Bond - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire)
ERI Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI MVA Kiitäjän Bettiina
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady)
ERI 3 FI MVA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI 4 POHJ&FI&SE&NO&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Pirpanan Beauty Surprise
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie)
ERI LV&RU MVA Pyrytuulen Älytön Tuuli
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Päivänpaisteen Helinäkeiju)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT& BALT MVA EE&LT VMVA BALTV-13 LVV-14 LTVV-17 Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie
(Lundecock’s Fiddler On The Roof – Siniketun Serenella)
ERI 2 SA FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI 3 FI MVA HeW-15 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quizz Show)
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Amor’jade
2 KP kennel Usvatar
3 KP kennel Kiitäjän
4 KP kennel Pirpanan