Oulainen RN 19.5.2018

Tuomari: Jouko Leiviskä (23 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Susadan Louis
PN 1 SERT VSP Kiitäjän Bettiina
PU 2 VARA-SERT Jeonan Meet The King
PN 2 Susadan Windhaven 
  PN 3 Usvatar Graziella
  PN 4 VARA-SERT Susadan Iona
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 Susadan Windhaven
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 4 Susadan kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shadeland Zpeed Without Limits
(Susadan Fedya – Deep Illusion’s Narani Nhuca) om. Katja Vierimaa

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven) om. Aini Kaltakari

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Päivi Lilleberg

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
EH 2 Jeonan Flames Of Fame
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Helena Aho
EH 3 Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina) om. Tarja Kesti & Janne Rautasalo
ERI 2 SA Susadan Kiss Kiss
(Susadan Xerox – Susadan Euphoria) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 3 Jeonan Pitch Black Love By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess) om. Heidi Viita
EH 4 Jeonan Relighted Star
(Susadan Fedya - Jeonan Fallen From Stars) om. Heidi Viita
EH Amor'jade Pretty Jazz Dancer
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream) om. Marjo Kuivala

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Kartiosumun Aureole Of Anthelion
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame) om. Tiina Ylilehto
EH 2 Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet) om. Seija Sipola
H Golden Rose Always On My Mind
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Päivi Rautio

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Kiitäjän Bettiina
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Jaana Lokka
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen) om. Hanna Aitto-oja & Aini Kaltakari
ERI 4 SA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH Jeonan Fallen From Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
H Deep Illusion's Narani Nhuca
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om. Miia Väänänen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA FI AVA Usvapilven Entten Tentten
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Pikikuonon Essi) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 4 kennel Susadan, Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
2 KP kennel Usvatar, Tiina & Juha Karjalainen