Mäntsälä KR 14.7.2018

Tuomari: Maria Amélia Taborda, Portugali (37 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1SERT *FI MVA* VSP Dreamhill What A Lovely Story 
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora PN 2 VARA-SERT Anyway Summer Wind
PU 3 VARA-SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky PN 3 Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
PU 4 Merry Moonray's Special Edition PN 4 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
VSP-VET Blenmoon Black King ROP-VET Silimen Pumpuliunelma
ROP-kasvattaja Silimen kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 LT JMVA Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada)
ERI 2 SA Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 3 Ketrin's Skipjack
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Shellrick's Future Vision)
ERI 4 Golden Rose Handsome Destiny
(Mershelly Blueberry Brendan – Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
EH Lemira Amazing Spiderman
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Carinan Andromeda)
EH Lemira Awesome Ironman
(Bluetrics Alasdair – Carinan Andromeda)
H Karvakedon Onyx
(Karvakedon Luca – Karvakedon Nomisma)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Sunsweet Show Boy
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora
(Käpäläkoplan Moonstone – Medievalnserenity´ssweetsydney)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray)
ERI 3 Pikikuonon Edelmann
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond - Pikikuonon Final Desire)
EH 4 Paradisehill Son Of Jedi-Warrior
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET Blenmoon Black King
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Mistelin Tinette Mare)
EH 2 Käpylaakson Brown Boogie-Boy
(Bridemoor’s Future Flame – Excellent Choice It’s Showtime)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)
ERI 2 SA Astanjan Nonpareil Sweet
(Deep Illusion’s Noname – Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny)
ERI 3 Silimen Lahjan Hempeä Hertta
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina)
ERI 4 Golden Rose Diamonds Are Forever
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Mystic Blue Flame)
EH Jäpälän Amanda Aikaroihu
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH Karvakedon Oikku
(Karvakedon Luca – Karvakedon Nomisma)
EH Pikikuonon Supernova
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella)
EH Snowglow's Peppermint Patty
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow’s Exciting Cinderella)
H Käpylaakson Kova Gimma
(Looney Toonie's Jippikayjey – Villanillan Jalokivimaa)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind)
ERI 2 Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI AVA FI AVA-H Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Patricia)
ERI 3 SA Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda)
ERI 4 Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle)
ERI Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo)
ERI Silimen Kamarineito
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Silimen Usva Linnanneito)
ERI Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo)
ERI Silimen Meren Aavatar
(Blenmoon Black King - Silimen Meri-Usva)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET Silimen Pumpuliunelma
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Heavenly Dream)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Silimen