Lappeenranta RN 11.8.2018

Tuomari: Päivi Eerola (38 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 ROP Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 2 Pm Quality's Twist And Shout PN 2 SERT Frostice Kind Of Magic
PU 3 Shadowmist Mr X PN 3 Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
PU 4 Shadowmist Unfinished Business PN 4 VARA-SERT Tähtihovin Nadelia
  ROP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Satulehdon Suffeli
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)
EH 3 Fuufan Flying High
(Jeonan Cool As Ice – Raynoor Tiny Wagtail)
H Golden Rose Gale Warning
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Golden Rose Arctic Stardust)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch)
ERI 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady)
ERI 3 Jeremy Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(Lakewood N Belmar’s Eddy – Bella Ze Zlate Hvezdy)
ERI 4 Pikikuonon Oliver Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka)
EH Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design)
H Happy Master's You Are What I Want
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Happy Master’s Ready Steady Go)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)
ERI 3 SA PU 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA RKFV Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP pentu Satulehdon Kismet
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower)
2 Huisin Adorable Diamond
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
3 Amorosan Ähäkutti
(Nappulavaaran Hra Murphy – Amorosan Varvara)
4 Satulehdon Fazerina
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA Zelmarian Aamunkajo
(Bluetrics Alasdair - Zelmarian Lumipilvi)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI 4 Golden Rose Hearts On Fire
(Mershelly Blueberry Brendan – Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Tähtihovin Nadelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Amarantes Amour D'Amandier)
EH 2 RU JMVA Ketrin’s Quarter Moon
(Lythwood Sharp Shooter – Ketrin’s Just Only One)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Amorosan Tellervo
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire - Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven)
ERI 2 Delightful Breeze Fulfilled Dream
(Grandgables Just Another Hero – Sea Breeze Casidi)
EH 3 Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream)
EH 4 Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower
(Flyland Escamillo Torere - Peltsun Boop-Jedi´s Leia)
H Raynoor Tiny Wagtail
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Bridemoor’s Candle In The Wind)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Return To Sender
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose