Lahti RN 1.5.2018

Tuomari: Juha Putkonen (60 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 ROP Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
PU 3 SERT *FI MVA* Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete PN 3 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
PU 4 VARA-SERT NL JMVA Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama PN 4 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Red Boots Twister
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover ROP-VET Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Golden Rose Handsome Destiny
(Mershelly Blueberry Brendan – Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso & Tuula Nenonen
2 Riverline Call Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love) om. Tuula Jokinen

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Silimen Lahjan Harmiton Hemuli
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina) om.
H Fuufan Flying High
(Jeonan Cool As Ice – Raynoor Tiny Wagtail) om.
H Stellina Sweets Toffee Secret
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl) om.

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Bridemoor's Shining Blue
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Cadinan Rhianna) om. Siw Kalvia

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT *FI MVA* EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT NL JMVA Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama
(Quashee High Class O'Pinion - Quashee Empire State Of Mind) om. Marita Axi
EH 3 Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
EH 4 Readysetgo Extremely Cheeky
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Rosa Savolainen
EH Golden Rose Whisper Of Destiny
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Marja Peltonen
EH Halogeenin Leijonakuningas
(Definition Of Peanut With Eager To Work – Trouble-Free Cleopatra) om. Hanna Hyvärinen
H Amarantes Quick Liqueurice
(Kell Zadig – Amarantes Dreaming Princess) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 4 EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 SA Blenmoon Black King
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso & Eila Pöysä
EH 3 FI&NO MVA Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Keijun Aamuusva) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso & Marja Peltonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Riverline Celebration
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love) om. Tuula Jokinen
2 KP Riverline Catch Me
(Kell Zadig – Scandyline Ode To Love) om. Tuula Jokinen
3 Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Tuula Jokinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Yam-Yam She's Like Sugar
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Maria Raatikainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA Black Sara’s Lotus Love
(Bermarks Kilt - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om.
ERI 4 SA Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
ERI Jeonan Pitch Black Love By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess) om. Heidi Viita
ERI Silimen Lahjan Hempeä Hertta
(Golden Rose Arctic Black Secret – Silimen Lahja-Helmiina) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
EH Mershely Little China Girl
(Elbar's Golden Fitzgerald – White Coastal Little Elizabeth) om. Sanna Ylesmäki
H Simbelulun I Am Cheerleader
(Peltsun Jedar-Dad’s Blackson - Simbelulun Baila Barbie Girl) om. Karita Laine

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 SA LT&EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 SA Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI SA CY JMVA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen
H Trouble-Free Fiona
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Red Boots Twister
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Emmi Peltola
ERI 2 SA Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Sari Solanti
ERI 3 SA Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI 4 SA Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
ERI Amorousprincess
(Cimillan Cauhee Caahari – Kiss Me Quick Fantazia) om. Anu Järvinen
ERI Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI Golden Rose Arctic Stardust
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo
ERI Silimen Kamarineito
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Silimen Usva Linnanneito) om. Pirjo Kilpi
ERI Silimen Meren Aavatar
(Blenmoon Black King - Silimen Meri-Usva) om.
EH Bumtsi Bum Endless Summer
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Winner Takes It All) om. Marja Haapaniemi
EH Helmilän New Blue Princess
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Helmilän Happy Blue Violet) om. Anne Manninen
EH Sunwaken Celine Cheri
(Yokotai Blue Moon – Sunwaken Bang-On Bijou) om.
H CY JMVA APHRJV-16 Ihmetassun Grande Felicità
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Ihmetassun Odette) om. Nataly Ylönen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
ERI FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen
ERI Silimen Usva Linnanneito
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Keijun Aamuusva) om. Eija Puranen & Sirkka-Liisa Metso & Sami Tirkkonen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
3 KP kennel Silimen, Sirkka-Liisa Metso