Lahti KV 24.3.2018

Tuomarit: Anca Giura, Romania (80 kpl)
pennut ja junnunartut: Jean Lawless, Irlanti (24 kpl)

 


PU 1 CACIB ROP Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
PN 1 CACIB VSP Vizane's Blue Bonita
PU 2 VARA-CACIB Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 2 VARA-CACIB Starsong Paint Me A Dream
PU 3 SERT Shadowmist Mr X PN 3 SERT Usvatar Diorina 
PU 4 VARA-SERT Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet PN 4 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's We've A Story To Tell
  ROP-VET Zelmarian Groovy Glitter 
ROP-kasvattaja Bluemeadow's kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
ERI 2 SA Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada) om. Tiina Saranpää
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Zip N'zip There's Only One Vip
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm) om.
ERI 4 Kamajakin Cassius Clay
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma) om. Riikka Ratilainen
ERI Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
EH Gjerulff Sprighlty Fashion
(Enzo Blue Of Springhtliness – Gjerulff Perfect Selfie Evolution) om. Anna Heinonen
EH Kaitakuonon Bikku Hukka
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling) om.
EH Mintolan Zuma
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
ERI 2 SA Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 3 SA Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto
ERI 4 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Katriina Lindfors
ERI Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet
(B’Dazzled Silver Blast Of Blue Heaven - Blue Heavens Picture Perfect) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
ERI 3 SA BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
ERI 4 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
ERI Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI Shet Up Valueable One
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi - Shet Up She’s The One) om. Julia ja Elina Jalonen
ERI Susadan Zodiac
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci – Susadan Titania) om.
ERI Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
EH Shet Up True Fate
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Kirsi Husu
EH Zayn From Shamrock River
(C-A-Moon Versace – You’re My Star From Shamrock River) om. Emma Rajakangas

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 4 SA LT MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI FI&EE MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI&EE FI MVA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI FI&EE&LT&RU MVA RKFV JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA RKFV Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI FI MVA JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Riitta Juutinen
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Zetland's Melody
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Esteri Lähderanta & Katja Arvio
2 KP V-Valery Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(-) om.
3 KP Jäpälän Amanda Aikaroihu
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om.
4 Pikkupaimenen Rock Roulette
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder) om. Sari Solanti & Anne Kunnas
ei sij. Nice Try Jersey Girl
(St. Kilda's Heart Of Gold – Nice Try Highland Honey) om. Satu & Marguerite Nyman
ei sij. Varjoklaanin Taifuuni
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla) om.
ei sij. Whirling's Goes To Great Lengths
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac - Whirling's First Things First) om. Sarita Saarela

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Zelmarian Öinen Kuura
(Kell Zadig - Zelmarian Leikkisä) om.
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA Jeonan Relighted Star
(Susadan Fedya - Jeonan Fallen From Stars) om.
ERI 4 Starsong Morning Afterglow
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
ERI Merry Moonray's Midnight Sun
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus - Merry Moonray's Wears Prada) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
EH Golden Rose Diamonds Are Forever
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Mystic Blue Flame) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH Jagasar Heart And Soul
(Kell Zadig – Bridemoor's Black Queen) om.
EH Kaitakuonon Biparminttu Pipsa
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling) om. Sanna Kaita
EH HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH Linnaisten Hot And Spicy
(Kell Zadig – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om.
EH Linnaisten I Keep On Lovin' You
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Linnaisten Dream Girl In Blue) om. Tuija Kemppainen
EH Marine Slopes Blue Hope
(Lemmikkipolun Jason – Pirpanan Beauty Surprise) om. Katja Järnfors
EH Tähtihovin Nadelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Amarantes Amour D'Amandier) om. Sanna Hämäläinen
EH Zelmarian Öinen Lempi
(Kell Zadig - Zelmarian Leikkisä) om.
H Angry Brigade's Tallahassee Lassie
(Zayn From Shamrock River – Zernii Tavariz Zini Vuokko) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's We've A Story To Tell
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 3 SA White Coastal Aquilam
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Hope) om. Terhi Helaja
ERI 4 SA Black Classiel’s I’m Your Sunshine
(Kråkeslottets Tornado - Snowpaw Misty Gepard) om. Anna Kaisa Miettinen
ERI Bajka Z Klanu Wydry
(Non Stop Szafranowa Polana – Archos Canis Norica) om. Emma & Helena Väre
ERI Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette) om. Emma Väre
ERI Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
ERI Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Krista Kulmala & Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI Zelmarian Zarya
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om.
EH Anyway Dream Comes True
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Maija Hynninen & Heidi Kouhia

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Sari Solanti
ERI 3 SA Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream) om. Merja Ellonen
ERI 4 SA Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI Bernoban Black Velvet
(Leonardo Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy - Bernoban Musta Lola) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Sanna Kaita & Joni Leppäkangas
ERI Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI Nappulavaaran Aihetta Juhlaan
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Mappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Mira Ikonen
ERI Shet Up Ticket To Dreams
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI Shet Up Velvet Mist
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up She’s The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
EH Sinisilkin Aamunsäde
(Sinisilkin Zephyr – Sinisilkin Kuunsäde) om. Sanna Kaita
EH Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg
EH Tähtihovin Just Perfect
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Tähtihovin Faninami) om. Noora Lappalainen
EH Zelmarian Parfait Amour
(Kimicko Star Struck Bi Liska – Astatine Biblack Barabel) om. Mervi Suihko & Emma Rajakangas
EH Zelmarian Xi-Wang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter) om. Emma Väre
EH Zernii Tavariz Zini Vuokko
(Island Breeze Como – Zelmarian Namikatze) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARA-CACIB FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA Starsong Paint Me A Dream
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA LT&EE JMVA LTJV-14 EEJV-14 EEV-14 Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI FI MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI FI&BY MVA Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Anu Järvelä
ERI FI&NO&BY MVA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI POHJ&FI&SE&NO&EE&LT MVA Pirpanan Beauty Surprise
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie) om. Katja Järnfors
ERI FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET Zelmarian Groovy Glitter
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Astatine Biblack Barabel) om. Emma Rajakangas
ERI 2 SA Bosom Buddy's Ravishing Rose
(Windcrest Flying Scotsman – Bosom Buddy's Number One) om. Tuija Kemppainen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
2 KP kennel Usvatar, Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
3 KP kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi
4 KP kennel Zelmarian, Emma Väre