Imatra KR 30.3.2018

Tuomari: Tapio Eerola (39 kpl)


PU SERT *FI MVA* VSP Sunsweet Back To Black
PN 1 ROP Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
PU 2 VARA-SERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle  PN 2 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury 
PU 3 Golden Rose Charming Knight  PN 3 SERT Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
PU 4 Merry Moonray's Special Edition  PN 4 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä 
  VARA-SERT Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida 
  ROP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä 
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada) om. Tiina Saranpää
ERI 2 Flaming Snow's Dream That Dazzle
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow's A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila & Saara Johansson
EH 3 Stellina Sweets Toffee Secret
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI 2 SA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
ERI 3 Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
EH 4 Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
EH Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Katja Telkkälä
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
EH Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP LV&RO MVA LT&LV JMVA Sunsweet Back To Black
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Tuula Jokinen & Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
EH 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA RKFV Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Zetland's Melody
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Esteri Lähderanta & Katja Arvio
2 Whirling's Goes To Great Lengths
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac - Whirling's First Things First) om. Sarita Saarela

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
ERI 2 SA Merry Moonray's Dixie-Doo
(Bermarks Kilt - Merry Moonray’s Miuccia Prada) om.
EH 3 Golden Rose Diamonds Are Forever
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Mystic Blue Flame) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH 4 Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila
H Cardiwe's Forget Me Not
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Cardiwe's Don't Judge Me) om. Anni Hämäläinen
H Kamajakin Cosmopolitan
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma) om. Tarja Lahti

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT FI AVA FI AVA-H Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Patricia) om. Annika Pihlajasaari
ERI 2 SA RU JMVA Nimfa Mazasis Karalius Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Minna Hämäläinen
ERI 3 Art Felicity Passionata
(-) om.
EH 4 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
EH Karhuveljen Sitka
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Amorosan Impi) om. Laura Kontio

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA PN 2 C.I.B FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 3 SA FI&NO&BY MVA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 4 SA FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI Delfina Ars Nakties Rapsodija
(-) om.
ERI EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Satulinnan Kuun Säde
(Anyway Follow Me – Satulinnan Minttu) om.
EH 3 C.I.B FI&EE&RU MVA EE VMVA RU&LT&LV&EE JMVA RKFV LTJV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH 4 Tähtihovin Carina
(Happy Master's Heart Breaker - Gloriousgirl) om. Eeva Hämäläinen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila