Helsinki Voittaja-18 KV 16.12.2018

Tuomari: Astrid Lundava, Viro (63 kpl)


PU 1 SERT JV-18 V-18 ROP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 SERT CACIB V-18 VSP Classicway My One Weakness
PU 2 VARA-SERT Susadan Louis PN 2 JV-18 VARA-SERT Huisin Adorable Beauty
PU 3 CACIB Dalimattas Lille Alexander PN 3 VARA-CACIB Vizane's Blue Bonita
PU 4 VARA-CACIB Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä PN 4 Scandyline Golden Verbena
  ROP-VET VV-18 Scandyline Golden Verbena
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT JV-18 V-18 ROP Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 3 SA Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
ERI 4 Kivivuoren Edward
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera)
ERI Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
EH Eilifurin Casanova
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas)
EH Jäpälän Amadeus Aikatouhukas
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
EH Kamajakin Cassius Clay
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma)
EH Kiitäjän Don Juan
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Dash'ing Leading Lady)
EH Mershely Rendezvous In Dreams
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – White Coastal Little Elizabeth)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA HeW-18 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 BY&LV&EE JMVA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 CACIB Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH 2 Satulaakson Juhlava Toivotus
(Amarantes Ambra Real – Satulaakson Iluusion Säihke)
EH 3 EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-CACIB FI&EE MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI FI&EE MVA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI FI&LV&LT MVA LT&LV&EE JMVA BALTJV-17 LVJV-17 Scandyline Unconditional Love
(Topstail Tamerlan – Harwish Gipsy Star)
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
EH FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 JV-18 VARA-SERT RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Huisin Adorable Jewel
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 3 SA HeJW-18 HeW-18 Moorwood Flaming Dilara
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Dazzle)
ERI 4 SA Cheerymai All Of My Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire's Heart – Snowglow's Have A Nice Day)
ERI Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI Bluemeadow's Bow Chica Wow Wow
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams)
ERI Eilifurin Carmen
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas)
ERI Lähderinteen Onnen Manteli
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Helskon Norma)
ERI Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
EH Anyway Toy Thunder
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
EH Ihmetassun Jolly Cha Cha
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D'ares Da Serra)
EH Khimairan Little Piece Of My Dream
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses - Khimairan Hold My Soul)
H Bosom Buddy's Daylight Daisy
(Bosom Buddy's Balalaika - Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
ERI 2 SA SPLITJW-18 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB V-18 VSP Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious)
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine
(Agree Diamond - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move)
ERI 3 Huisin You Raise Me Up
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 4 CY JMVA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey)
ERI Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet)
EH  Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’mine)
EH Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory)
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LT MVA BALTV-18 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Moorwood Special Bracelet
(Nigma Didgeridoo – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 EUV-18 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish)
ERI FI MVA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model)
ERI FI&SE&NO&DK MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA Starsong Paint Me A Dream
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots - Starsong Champagne Blush)
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush)
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET VV-18 EE&LV MVA LT&EE JMVA EEJV-11 TLNW-13 Scandyline Golden Verbena
(Lundecock’s Mr Thomas - Scandyline Golden Lobelia)
ERI 2 SA HeVW-18 FI MVA RIGAW-18 Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE&LT VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future)
EH 4 FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s