Helsinki KV 20.5.2018

Tuomari: John R. Walsh, Irlanti (44 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP-1 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARA-CACIB Pm Quality´s Another Twist PN 2 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury 
PU 3 VARA-SERT Alittle Romance Liceliette PN 3 SERT *FI MVA* VARA-CACIB Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 4 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt  PN 4 VARA-SERT White Coastal Black Daisy
VSP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt  ROP-VET Sunsweet Lady In Luxury 
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 Moorwood Special Gold Dust
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock) om. Riitta Vanha-Perttula
2 Neat Dream Charming Cupido
(Amigo – Linnaisten Briljantti Hymy) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 Marvitholl Lider
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Marvitholl Luisa Veronica) om. Marita Axi
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
EH 4 Fullmoon Diamonds Hamlet
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna – Bernoban Hiuspinni) om. Maiju Sihvola

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
EH 2 Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas) om. Soile Parviainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARA-CACIB Pm Quality´s Another Twist
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Pirkko Karlsson
ERI 2 SA Pikikuonon Oliver Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen & Sini Joutjärvi
ERI 3 Paradisehill Son Of Jedi-Warrior
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Aino Oikari
EH 4 Bridemoor's Shining Blue
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Cadinan Rhianna) om. Siw Kalvia
EH BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
EH FI MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
EH Pikikuonon Edelmann
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond - Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Nina Alpay

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Bosom Buddy's Daylight Daisy
(Bosom Buddy's Balalaika - Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele) om. Kirsi Nyström & Soile Parviainen
2 KP Neat Dream Boiling Beauty
(Onnenpisaran Mieletön Meno – Tulihännän Kullanmuru) om.
3 Amarantes Valentina
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Amarantes Nuit D'Orchidee) om.
4 Suzi-Dog's What I Want Is You
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Tiina Keppo

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT White Coastal Black Daisy
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Tiara) om.
ERI 2 SA Solisweet Sunshine Girl
(Windcrest Blaze of Fire -Solisweet Maid of Sunshine) om. Pirkko Karlsson
ERI 3 Pikikuonon Coruscant
(Neo Gintarine Sala - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna) om.
ERI 4 Rosebridge's On Broadway
(Kell Zadig – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Hanna Nihtilä
EH Bosom Buddy's Close To My Heart
(Kell Zadig - Bosom Buddy's Unique Love) om.
EH PMJV-17 Today's New Year's Miracle
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Today's Troublemaker
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om.
EH Zetland's Melody
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Esteri Lähderanta & Katja Arvio

 

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT *FI MVA* VARA-CACIB Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 SA Pikikuonon All Or Nothing
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 3 Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 4 FI MVA Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
EH Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Jenni Jätinvuori
EH New Spices Golden Gooseberry
(Degallo The Name Is Bond - White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Sirkka Vasenius
EH Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP CACIB RYP-1 FI&EE&LV&LT&BY&BALT MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV&LT&BY MVA RU&LT&LV&EE&RO&BALT JMVA Pilvimarjan Hope-In
(Blenmoon Black King – Black Shepard´s Finally Fairy) om. Sirpa Arminen
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Era Lepola

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén
2 KP kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen