Harjavalta RN 12.5.2018

Tuomari: Anca Giura, Romania (52 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP2 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
PN 1 VSP Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
PU 2 Marvitholl Amour Secret  PN 2 SERT Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne 
PU 3 SERT Mei Dan Mustikka PN 3 VARA-SERT Bernoban Syysunelma 
PU 4 VARA-SERT Cimillan Ihan Iisi PN 4 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Bluemeadow's kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Ihmetassun Lumos Solem
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 SA Pirpanan Fortunate Son
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams) om. Tiia-Pauliina Hilli

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Katriina Lindfors
EH 2 Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Anna Syvänen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Cimillan Ihan Iisi
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Teea Mäkelä
ERI 3 SA Amarantes Quick Liqueurice
(Kell Zadig – Amarantes Dreaming Princess) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 4 Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
EH EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mukava Mestari
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Niina Kaanela
EH Peltsun Dumlei-Black Licoric
(Peltsun Shak-Dumle Designer - Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Hanna Niskala

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 2 FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PU 2 FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 4 BT MVA Onnenpisaran Mieletön Meno
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Jatta Jalonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Paradisehill Blue Star
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Katja Laine
2 KP Paradisehill Raising Star
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Katja Laine

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA Bernoban Jolita
(Gig Big Of Desert Meadow - Bernoban Mustalaisprinsessa) om.
ERI 3 SA V-Valery Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(-) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 4 SA Zetland's Melody
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Esteri Lähderanta & Katja Arvio
ERI Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
ERI Kamajakin Cosmopolitan
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma) om. Tarja Lahti
ERI Rosebridge's Dust In The Wind
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind) om.
ERI Varjoklaanin Taifuuni
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla) om. Sanna Holopainen & Taina Lahnakoski
EH Blenmoon Light In The Sky
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Blenmoon Under The Sunlight) om.
EH Bluemeadow's Yam-Yam She's Like Sugar
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Maria Raatikainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
EH Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess) om. Karoliina Keskitalo
H Peltsun Chicblac-Madeleine
(Peltsun Jedar-Dad’s Blackson – Peltsun Sb-Chiquitita) om. Marjo Ventelä

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
ERI 2 SA Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI 3 Snowpaw Clara Montesinos
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Elina Pohjola
ERI 4 Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI Blenmoon The Memory Of Mistelin
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Mistelin Sofia) om. Harri Perälä
ERI Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
ERI Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Leena & Krista Kulmala
EH Snowpaw Ana Ribera
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH Tulihännän Meripihka
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Henna Dufva

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 2 SA Shet Up Ticket To Dreams
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI 3 Shet Up Touched By Destiny
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Eija Soiniola
ERI 4 Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA LT&EE JMVA LTJV-14 EEJV-14 EEV-14 Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 FI AVA FI AVA-H Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
(Mohnesee Mission In Black - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Sirpa Saari
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 SA Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
2 KP kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi
3 KP kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén