Ylivieska KV 18.7.2015

Tuomari: Petr Rehanek, Tsekki (59 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Minitiimin Unique Like Me
PN 1 CACIB VSP Kohellin My Only Dream
PU 2 VARACA Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing PN 2 VARACA Usvatar Baleia
PU 3 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 SERT Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa 
PU 4 Usvatar Dominic PN 4 Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
SERT Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
VASERT Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales VASERT Snowpaw Vainer Briolette

VSP-VET Agree Diamond


ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel

ROP-VET Minitiimin Quest For Glory



 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Käpälämetsän Tähdenlento
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Golden Rose Night Memory) om. Riina & Marko Niskala

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
ERI 2 SA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
EH 3 Myhappiness I'm So Happy
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Janika Mäki
EH 4 Khimairan Google Me
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Khimairan Arctic Sunshine) om. Noora Kåla
EH Deep Illusion's Noname
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om.
EH Myhappiness Just Like A King
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Johanna Kaikkonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA Golden Rose Ice Storm
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om.
EH 3 Ruusupuun Bad Obsession
(Päivänpaisteen Villi-Voitto – Männynkävyn First Love) om. Iida Järvikangas

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT FI AVA Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales
(Agree Diamond - Lemmikkipolun Odessa) om. Maiju Mertala
ERI 2 SA JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Riitta Juutinen
ERI 3 Ketrin's Eldorado
(Milesend Sporting Chance - Shellrick's Future Vision) om. Seija Sipola
ERI 4 Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Dash’ing Ideal Impression) om. Annukka Juntunen
ERI Käpäläkoplan Hugo
(Hillstone Final Cut – Käpäläkoplan A Pretty Penny) om. Teresa Tuomela
ERI Shadeland One Way Or Another
(Shadeland King Of All Dreams – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om. Maiju Mertala
ERI Vauhtitassun Meirami
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Gossamer) om. Johanna Kaikkonen
EH Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Love In Snow) om. Kaija Vierimaa
EH Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch
(Fan-De-Toi Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling – Fhloston Paradise De La Vallee Blanche) om. Suvi Leinonen & Sari Hiljanen- Heikkinen
EH Käpälämetsän Alexander
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Jelisan Desdemona) om. Jaana Kalaoja
EH Pilvikirsikan Syys Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Lemmikkipolun Party Queen) om. Reeta ja Kirsi Laitinen
HYL Pähkinäpolun Briljantti
(St. Kilda’s Heart Of Gold – Nice Try Fannie) om. Nina Roos

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 3 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 4 SA PU 4 FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI FI MVA Mystica Line Let’s Jump For Joy
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET EE&LV&LT&BALT VMVA EEVV-14 Agree Diamond
(Helskon Kaleva - Agree Sweet Girl) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Deep Illusion's Narani Nhuca
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om.
ERI 2 SA Myhappiness Hey Good Looking
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Myhappiness Darling Is My Name) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 3 Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
EH 4 Susadan Freya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Henna & Petri Eklund
H Minitiimin Gosh These Curves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Minitiimin Angel In Disguise) om. Miina Lukkari

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla) om. Sofia Luoto
HYL Cool Melody Elegant Ellie
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk – Esmari Top Fashion) om. Riitta Isohäkälä
HYL HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
HYL Taikatuokion Ensihetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla) om. Teresa Tuomela

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola & Marke Kärkkäinen
ERI 2 SA VASERT Snowpaw Vainer Briolette
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Snowpaw Thunderstorm) om. Sari Pietarila
ERI 3 SA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 4 Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Henna & Petri Eklund
ERI Lemmikkipolun Lumo
(Lundecock's Happy Talk - Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Kirsi Laitinen
ERI Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi) om. Tuula Vesala
ERI Smartteams Wisdom Pearl
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Bigandan Charming Dream) om. Piia Rissanen & Olli Korpi
ERI Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
ERI Violetdream Dazzling Dame
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Vanilla) om. Tiina Ylilehto
EH Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame) om. Marjo Kuivala
HYL Golden Rose Night Memory
(Blenmoon Black King - Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Jaana Kalaoja
HYL Myhappiness Elegant Star
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – High-Glade’s Flaming Star) om. Silja Pietilänaho

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI MVA Kohellin My Only Dream
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Kohellin Talviunelma) om. Jaana Lokka
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARACA FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 SA PN 4 FI&SE MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 4 FI MVA HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Myhappiness Apple of My Eye) om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 EE&LT VMVA Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
(Cloudmoore Blue Moon – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI 3 EE VMVA Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Ketränoron Jade) om. Tuula Vesala
ERI 4 Susadan Mina Mystica
(American Express Of Swansea – Susadan Hurvitellen) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI Snowpaw Thunderstorm
(Cathance Music Maker – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä & Sanna Laakso


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar, Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
2 kennel Amor’jade, Marjo Kuivala