Varkaus KV 16.5.2015

Tuomari: Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia (84 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
PN 1 CACIB VSP Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move
PU 2 SERT VARACA Starsong Wildcat Smile PN 2 SERT VARACA Marvitholl Marmalade
PU 3 VASERT Shadowmist Unfinished Business PN 3 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
PU 4 Susadan Xerox PN 4 VASERT Funnytail Once In A Lifetime

ROP-VET Minitiimin Quest For Glory
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Ihmetassun Didgeridoo
(Request Bright Gold – Ihmetassun Charlotte) om. Kerttu Luostarinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Shadeland Reveal A Secret
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn) om. Katja Vierimaa
ERI 2 SA Lazurnij Frant Britanskij Stil'
(Lazurnij Frant Osennij Pozeluj - Lazurnij Frant Magic Lady) om.
ERI 3 SA JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI Amarantes Nightflight
(Island Breeze Como – Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo) om. Katja-Maria Heinonen
ERI Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreemlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
ERI Today's Arctic Light
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Sara Zuffa
EH Funnytail Part Time Lover
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Funnytail Latest Famous One) om. Piia Suhonen
EH Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalni Vydlidky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
EH Speedwell
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla) om.
EH Yazina’s Summer Sun
(Lythwood Sundealer - Yazina’s Strolling Salsa) om.
H Mintolan Patrick
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Mintolan Cassie) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT VARACA SERT HeJW-14 Starsong Wildcat Smile
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VASERT RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 3 Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen
EH 4 Funnytail New Kid On The Block
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Cloudgarden’s Brilliant Star) om. Riitta Mentula-Hyvärinen & Erkki Hyvärinen
EH Funnytail One In A Million
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Funnytail I’m Too Famous) om.
EH Snowglow's Echo Of The Ocean
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Snowglow’s Over The Ocean) om. Kirsi Pohjasniemi

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales
(Agree Diamond - Lemmikkipolun Odessa) om. Maiju Mertala
ERI 2 SA Japaro Design Chaser
(Yosemite’s Design For Me – Japaro Show Me A Good Time) om. Anastasia Baydina
ERI 3 Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei) om. Tiina Hiltunen
ERI 4 Shadeland One Way Or Another
(Shadeland King Of All Dreams – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om. Maiju Mertala
ERI Request Bright Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Request Adorable Belle) om. Suvi Leinonen
EH Decision Fearless Fighter
(Trickteam Roger Rabbit - Amarantes Que Viva) om. Jaana Rautio
EH Foxboy
(Sinisilkin Sembalot – Mintolan Phoebe) om. Arja Iivarinen
EH Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch
(Fan-De-Toi Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling – Fhloston Paradise De La Vallee Blanche) om. Suvi Leinonen & Sari Hiljanen
EH EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
EH Silimen Merikapteeni
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Meri-Usva) om. Pratum Meekaew ja Petri Ala-Tuuhonen
EH Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
EH Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit
(Blenmoon Black King - Snowglow's Magic Wand) om. Pialiisa Toropainen & Mikko Karjalainen
EH Susadan All Triumph
(Susadan Xerox - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Heli Turtinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI MVA Susadan Xerox
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Susadan Prada Pinia) om. Heli Turtinen
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Shadowmist Perfect Timing
(Hawser Meadow's Hazelnut Cracker - Shadowmist Hello I'm Home) om. Heidi Karttunen
EH FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Dreamlook Charmer In Black
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling - Moorwood Latest Fashion) om. Sirpa Kuronen
EH RU MVA RU&LV&EE JMVA TLNJW-13 Shadowmist Quartermaster
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Shadowmist Hello I'm Home) om. Ritva Puranen

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 EE&LV VMVA EEVV-14 Agree Diamond
(Helskon Kaleva - Agree Sweet Girl) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Minitiimin Gosh These Curves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Minitiimin Angel In Disguise) om. Miina Lukkari

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA EE JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen
ERI 2 Golden Rose Jewel Of The Night
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Misty Memory) om. Nina Vasara & Kirsti Immonen
ERI 3 Dreamlook Perfect Princess
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Moorwood Latest Fashion) om. Susanna Riekkinen
ERI 4 Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’mine) om. Eila Neuvonen
EH Black Classiel's Deville
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Snowpaw Misty Gepard) om.
EH Kivivuoren Aurora
(Mintolan Luke – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera) om.
EH Moodie
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla) om. Inka Räsänen
EH Toivesadun Aito Prinsessa
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale) om.
EH Toivesadun Auringon Kukka
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale) om. Helena Nikkonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Funnytail Once In A Lifetime
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart - Funnytail I’m Too Famous) om. Johanna Tolonen
ERI 2 SA Funnytail One Trick Pony
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart - Funnytail I’m Too Famous) om. Minna Kilpeläinen
ERI 3 SA Marvitholl Muskat Wine
(-) om.
ERI 4 Anaideia
(Mintolan Luke – Bluemeadow’s You Stop The Beat) om. Iira & Eija Putro
ERI Golden Miss Vesca Montana
(Japaro With Vescamontana – Golden Lady Vesca Montana) om. Anne Manninen
ERI Sommerville Tried N’true
(Milesend Night Force – Sommerville Tri My Magic) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH Lyyli
(Decision Fearless Fighter – Höpötassun Vivianna) om. Jaana Rautio

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Susadan Damn Yankee
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Susadan Windhaven) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA Djeltel Rouz Favorite
(-) om.
ERI 3 Dreamlook Happy Dreamer
(Cimillan Batman - Jelisan Aika Unelma) om. Satu Ikonen & Susanna Riekkinen
ERI 4 Nicaro’n Amanda
(Amarantes Vendetta – Shegur’n Soft Rasberry) om. Henna Kaipainen
EH Achor's Surprise Daisy-Diamond
(Dino Marino De Casa Wolveson – Nightsong Nessie V.T’ Maartenhuis) om. Anne-Mari Hakkarainen
EH Amarantes Jasminora
(Limbunya Orion – PM Quality’s Twister Sister) om. Petra Mäkinen & Kirsti Immonen
EH Cloudgarden's Hard To Handle
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Funnytail I'm Too Fast) om. Nina Kohvakka-Karppinen
EH Dashmina Elice
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Dashing Future) om. Ritva Herranen
EH Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Moorwood Latest Fashion) om. Helena Nikkonen
EH Funnytail Latest Famous One
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One – Funnytail I’m Too Famous) om. Laura Mättö
EH BY JMVA Käpäläkoplan Wii
(Hillstone Final Cut - Carmylie Blue Mist at Kapalakopla) om. Heidi Kohonen
EH Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi) om. Tuula Vesala
EH Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi
(Agree Diamond – Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper) om. Saara Hirvonen
EH Starsong Luna Fantasia
(Golden Rose Play With Fire - Starsong Silver Bride) om.
H Metsävaaran Mindi
(Pikikuonon Ready Or Not - Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi) om. Saara Hirvonen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI&BY MVA Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Sign Of Most-Majestic) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PN 2 SERT VARACA Marvitholl Marmalade
(-) om. Natalja Putsko
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 4 FI MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
EH FI MVA Pikikuonon Dazzing Darling
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Johanna Pajunen
EH FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon White Pepper
(Pikikuonon Special Edition – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
EH FI&EE&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA RKFV Shadowmist Piece of Cake
(Hawser Meadow's Hazelnut Cracker - Shadowmist Hello I'm Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH FI&EE&LV MVA Yazina's Wanilla Wonder
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Yazina's Nella Nougat) om. Sirpa & Arto Temonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LT&LV&EE JMVA RKFV LTJV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 3 EE VMVA Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Ketränoron Jade) om. Tuula Vesala
ERI 4 Funnytail English Muffin
(Snowglow’s Zinger – Cloudmoore Fairly Famous) om. Laura Mättö
ERI EE VMVA Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
(Cloudmoore Blue Moon – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
EH Amarantes O’De La Bon Vie
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Moorwood Sweet Magnolia) om. Leo Hartikainen & Kirsti Immonen
EH FI AVA FI AVA-H Funnytail Fast And Famous
(Selendia Night And Day – Funnytail Ain’t She Sweet) om. Laura Mättö


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila