Vantaa KR 6.9.2015

Tuomari: Tino Pehar, Kroatia (52 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 1 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 VSP Sunsweet Biggest Dream
PU 2 SERT Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots PN 2 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 3 VASERT Starsong Tiger Muffin PN 3 Karvakedon Luna
PU 4 Pikikuonon Love Sadun PN 4 SERT Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake
  VASERT Rosebridge's My Fair Lady
ROP-VET BIS 1 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Sunsweet Biggest Dream
ROP-kasvattaja Onnenpisaran kennel  

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Pikikuonon Oliver Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen & Sini Joutjärvi
2 KP
 
3 KP Shet Up True Fate
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Kirsi Husu

Junioriluokka

T F-Constantine De Medina Mayurca
(Kellcrest Blackjack - Caravan Nougat Noisette) om. Anne Rautelin & Jani Heinonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Starsong Tiger Muffin
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 3 Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 4 Pikikuonon Mel Gibson
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sini Joutjärvi
H Sensusan Where Ever You Go
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Sensusan Mighty Sweet) om. Satu Paasio & Tomi Vavuli
H Snowpaw Baritone Man
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Esmari Top Design) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Sunsweet Storm Warning
(Limbunya Orion – Sunsweet Biggest Dream) om. Marita Axi & Anne Skogberg
ERI 2 Pilvimarjan Johan Friso
(Dawnville You’ve Gotta Be Kidding – Sunsweet Blues Baby) om. Anne Vatanen
EH 3 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH 4 Myhappiness Dad´s Son
(Snowglow´s Jailhouse Rock – Moorwood Caribbean Night Gown) om. Lea Piironen
EH Khimairan Exuberant Forever
(Request Look Forever – Dreamhill Piece Of My Soul) om.
H Linnaisten Bravoo Mikä Hurmuri
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Bosom Buddy’s Ravishing Rose) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT CA&CA GR MVA Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots
(Grandgables Alfenloch Uno - Grandgables Glamous Puss) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Kamajakin Raisu Mies
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails - Tuulikukan Aamu Aurinko) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 4 SA FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 1 ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FIN&EE&LV&RU MVA EE&LV VMVA RKFV-09 Dreamhill Key To My Soul
(Catstone’s Visible Gleam – Anyway Born Beautiful) om. Esteri Lähderanta


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Shet Up This Is My Fate
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Sirpa Arminen & Anne Vatanen
2 KP Shet Up Ticket To Dreams
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi & Marjaana Ala-Sorvari
3 KP Shet Up Touched By Destiny
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Eija Soiniola

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Rosebridge's My Fair Lady
(Keycharm Bluesuedeshoes Of Milesend - Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 2 SA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 4 SA Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI Linnaisten Dream Blue Girl
(Blomlane’s True Blue – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om.
ERI Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo - Rosebridge’s Lady Sings The Blues) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI Tulihännän Carrera
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Killah) om. Katriina Jaranne
EH Bermarks Kiara
(Lythwood Sundealer – Sunsweet Silk’n Satin) om. Fanny Isaksson

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 SA Höpötassun Sini
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Höpötassun Vanessa) om. Maarit Siren
ERI 3 Sensusan Won't Be Far Away
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Sensusan Mighty Sweet) om. Jannina Manner & Anne Skogberg & Senja Grönholm
ERI 4 Starsong My Sweet Savannah
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Aino-Sofia Sarajärvi
ERI JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Shelteam Buttercup Dream Cake
(Brilyn Bud WiserAt Lynnswed – Bermarks Sally Gem) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 SERT Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Love In Snow) om. Petra Suurkari
ERI 2 Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Anni Hautala
ERI 3 Höpötassun Vanessa
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Sunsweet After The Rain) om. Maarit Siren
EH 4 Hartwell Can-Can Girl
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Sunsweet Likely Story) om. Johanna Koski
EH Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH Grandgables Keep Them Talking
(Carmylie After The Storm – Grandgables Tangled Web) om. Anne Tuominen
EH Mustantassun Pikkutaika
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card x Brainpool's Flame of Passion) om. Mona Louhisto
EH Silvercool Funny Face
(Cimillan Batman – Riishill’s Bluesea) om. Seija Väätäinen
EH White Coastal Little Black Lady Gaga
(Island Breeze Como – White Coastal Little Magic Blue Sky) om. Anne Nipuli

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Amandiina's Eternal Love
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Amandiina's Sweet Survivor) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP VSP-VET C.I.B FIN&GB&EE&LV MVA EUJV-06 HeW-11 V-11 EEV-10 BALTV-10 HeW-13 HeVW-14 VV-14 Sunsweet Biggest Dream
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA AU&FI MVA Tiakina To Die For
(Tiakina Tailordby Armani – Tiakina To Remember Meby) om. Jaana Illikainen
ERI 3 SA FI&LT&BY MVA Dreamhill My Golden Pearl
(Windcrest Flying Scotsman - Woodmist My Fine Morning Mist) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI Riishill's Bluesea
(Gwenda Pecos Bill – Riishill’s Riis-Pupuriis) om. Seija Väätäinen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Onnenpisaran, Sirkku Heliävirta