Tuulos/Hämeenlinna RN 3.10.2015

Tuomari: Paavo Mattila (32 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 SERT VSP Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
PU 2 VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun PN 2 VASERT Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
  PN 3 Amarantes Amour D'amandier
  PN 4 Karvakedon Luna
VSP-VET Starsong Polar Moon ROP-VET Anyway Classic Future
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Iso-Tiirikan Ginger
(Edglonian Devils Advocate – Pikikuonon Final Obsession) om. Hanna Hämäläinen & Miikka Sellman

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 Flaming Snow's A Peaceful Storm
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om.
EH 3 Black Sara’s Lootus Ali
(Island Breeze Como – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Katja Roth

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH 2 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
H Mutkis Keke Kapteeni
(Limbunya Orion – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om. Jenni Hyttinen
H Pumperon Warrior Tonto
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression) om. Jussi Helve

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LV&LT&RU MVA LT&LV&EE JMVA BALTV-04 PL&PZJV-04 LVV-05 LVV-06 LTV-06 LVV-07 Starsong Polar Moon
(Lundecock’s Xit From Hell – Lundecock’s Rash Line) om. Taru Rekorius


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 2 Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 3 Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
EH 4 Scandyline Oriental Gem
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om.
H Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Noora Huotari
H Scandyline Ode To Love
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 2 Toffytail Delightful Dream
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream) om. Maija Hynninen
H Golden Rose Hazy Sunrise
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Wild Dream) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Huisin Summernight Sun) om. om. Katja & Kari Laine
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Amarantes Amour D'amandier
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Amarantes O'de La Bon Vie) om. Sanna Hämäläinen
ERI 3 Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Anni Hautala
ERI 4 Copystyle More Than A Wish
(Helskon Pavarotti - Copystyle Creme Caramel) om. Niina Ojala & Niina Räisänen
ERI EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH FI AVA Cimillan Fiini Friidu
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Enchanted Dream) om. Noora Huotari
EH Cimillan Gis Gis
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Päivi Männistö-Rahunen
EH Huisin Blue Diamond
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Katja & Kari Laine
H Pumperon Manchu Empress
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression) om. Paula Jokijärvi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH 2 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 2 FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
ERI 3 Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression
(Lundecock’s At Dot Com – Atamanin Blue Kiss) om.


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén