Turku KV 24.1.2015

Tuomari: Elina Haapaniemi (46 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Mei Dan Rönn
PN 1 CACIB ROP Amandiina's Eternal Love
PU 2 VARACA Mei Dan Miele PN 2 Anyway Cream Future
PU 3 SERT Huisin Corona Borealis  PN 3 SERT Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovesong
PU 4 Moorwood Hot Legend PN 4 VASERT VARACA Snowpaw Lovers

ROP-VET Anyway Cream Future

 
 

 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 2 Snowpaw Fox Mulder
(Carmylie American Nights – Snowpaw Fairy Mary) om. Jenna Tammisto
EH 3 Cerebellum's When I Get Famous
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om.
EH 4 Snowpaw Thunderball
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Marianne Ylitalo
EH High-Glade's Indian Ice
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart - High-Glade's Dina Daylight) om. Johanna Allgaier
T Länsimetsän Auringonnousu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – High-Glade’s Honey Melody) om. Päivi Pusa & Antti Juutila
T Pikikuonon Love Sayhan
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Eliisa & Ulrika Makkonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Raija Perälä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Shadeland New Man In Town
(Ha-Dar Newsworthy – Snowpaw Magician) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI 2 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH 3 Vicway Much Like Romeo
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card – Sensusan Show Stopper) om.
EH 4 Carmylie Arctic Nights
(Lochlyn Dream Catcher – Carmylie Bi Bi Birdie) om. Kitta Peltoniemi
HYL Mei Dan Mr Europe
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Sinu Koer) om. Kati Ahlqvist
HYL Uneksijan Rumputuli
(Cimillan Cauhee Caahari – Uneksijan Tahmatassu) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE&LV&LT MVA BALT MVA Mei Dan Rönn
(Triumph Twister at Mei Dan - Triumph Snowflake at Mei Dan) om. Julia & Elina Jalonen
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA FI MVA FI TVA Mei Dan Miele
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Brieya Dolci) om. Anna Syvänen
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI MVA Moorwood Hot Legend
(Hillacre Hot To Trot - Moorwood Look For A Dress) om. Anu Lauos
EH 4 FI&BY&MD&SM&TR MVA FI&SE TVA FI AVA Mei Dan On
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Triumph Snowflake At Mei Dan) om. Maria Savonen

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Villanillan Like A Prayer
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Villanillan For Your Eyes Only) om. Camilla Nordström
ERI 2 Cerebellum's Fascinating Rhythm
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om. Maria Pentikäinen
ERI 3 Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH 4 Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
EH Lähderinteen Rififii
(Helskon Pavarotti – Helskon Martha) om. Maria Turunen
EH Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen
EH Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla) om. Sofia Luoto
H Anyway Aurora Australis
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway Earth Is Calling) om.
H Huisin Blue Diamond
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Tarja Rostén
H Littleshet's Star Of Magic Melody
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Marja-Leena Järvenpää
H Ninas Honey Delight
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi - Ninas Easy To Ador) om. Carina Karlsson
T Snowpaw Miss Soprano
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Esmari Top Design) om. Tuija Heikkilä

Nuorten luokka

T Qtamon Starling
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour - Bumtsi Bum Nightingale) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT VARACA Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI 2 SA Satulinnan Sirius
(Limbunya Orion - Satulinnan Rising Rose) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 3 Käpäläkoplan Robusta
(Cathance Music Maker – Carmylie Land And Sea) om. Pirkko Nieminen
EH 4 Sleepless Pop That Lock
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovesong) om. Maria & Joni Matilainen
EH Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Mei Dan Minu Koer) om.
H High-Glade’s Elegant Elmiina
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Marjukka Linna
H Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi & Pirkko Nieminen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP FI MVA Amandiina's Eternal Love
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Amandiina's Sweet Survivor) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 2 SA FI&LV&BY MVA White Coastal Little Blue Avatar
(Leeland Inkpower - White Coastal Little Blue Angel) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI 3 FI MVA Satulinnan Adorable Amy
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Satulinnan Sweet Saffron) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 4 FI MVA PRTV-13 Mei Dan Boa
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan - Carmylie Triumph At Mei Dan) om.
ERI FI & EE MVA Ninas Easy To Ador
(Blenmerrow Lambada Lets Boogie – Shet Up Heiress Of Time) om. Carina Karlsson

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA Anyway Cream Future
(Carmylie American Dream – Shadowmist Alluring Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 SERT Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovesong
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Pia Lumme
H Carmylie Black Ice
(Dury Voe Wintergreen – Carmylie Rainier At Karamia) om.