Turku KR 8.8.2015

Tuomari: Harry Tast (28 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 2 Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card
PN 1 VSP New Spices Anise Flower 
PU 2 SERT Huisin Corona Borealis PN 2 SERT Huisin Adorable Miracle
PU 3 Personlighetens Blue Ice H
PU 4 VASERT Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna  
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend  ROP-VET New Spices Anise Flower
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Anna Syvänen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 Flaming Snow's A Peaceful Storm
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om.
EH 3 Classicway Legends Of The Fall
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Classicway My Precious) om.
EH 4 Classicway Alchemist
(Moorwood Hot Legend – New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry) om.
EH Bluetrics Alasdair
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako) om. Anu Lauos
H Amazing Avici Of Endless Bina's Love
(Leigh-Hi’s The Caped Crusader – Princess In Blue Pride Of Rough’s) om. Jenna Kantola
H Diamond In The Sky Z Hermanova Dvora
(Jack Sparrow Ze Zlaté Hvezdy – Dolloress Z Hermanova Dvora) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Bosom Buddy’s Love Me True) om. Soile Parviainen & Johanna Mattila
EH 2 Trouble-Free Elessar
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart - Trouble-Free Cleopatra) om. Alma von Creutlein
T Käpäläkoplan Flop
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Carmylie Winter Wind) om.

Avoin luokka

H Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA EE JMVA Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card
(Wynset's Meet The Press - Wynset's Into Thin Air) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA Personlighetens Blue Ice H
(Legacies Pittsburgh’s Steel Curtain – Voicy Coyote) om. Kaisa Porri

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET FIN MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Crystal Blue) om. Anu & Jari Lauos


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 Classicway Precious Moments
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
EH 3 Snowpaw Goldeneye
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
EH 4 Tulihännän Carrera
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Killah) om. Katriina Jaranne
H Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Trouble-Free Eowyn
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart - Trouble-Free Cleopatra) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri
EH 2 Anyway Aurora Australis
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway Earth Is Calling) om.

Avoin luokka

EH 1 New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Helena Sipponen
EH 2 Pumperon Manchu Empress
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression) om. Paula Jokijärvi
H Looney Toonie's Jakaranda
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Black Pearl Iskierka Szetlandów) om. Jessica Tiljander

Valioluokka

ERI 1 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP ROP-VET FI MVA New Spices Anise Flower
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Sunsweet Wildest Dream) om. Sirkka & Susanna Vasenius
ERI 2 Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression
(Lundecock’s At Dot Com – Atamanin Blue Kiss) om.
EH 3 FI&EE&LV MVA EE VMVA Bosom Buddy’s Jingle Bell
(Bosom Buddy’s Faith And Hope – Golden Rose Mon Cheri) om. Kristina Lehtomäki