Tampere KV 2.5.2015

Tuomari: Jeff Horswell, Iso-Britannia (55 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Mellsjöhögda's Kind Of Superduper
PN 1 SERT ROP Pikikuonon Love Safire
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Island Breeze Como PN 2 Anyway Cream Future
PU 3 VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun PN 3 CACIB Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
PU 4 Pirpanan Black Wizard PN 4 VASERT VARACA Myhappiness Flame Of Love
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover ROP-VET Anyway Cream Future
ROP-kasvattaja Pikikuonon kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen
ERI 2 Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 3 Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 4 Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalni Vydlidky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
EH Bumtsi Bum Cash Paid
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Laura Toivonen

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Raija Perälä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Blenmerrow In The Mood
(Willowtarn Time To Boogie – Blenmerrow Infinity Kevdon) om. Harri Perälä
EH 2 Pumperon Warrior Tonto
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression) om. Jussi Helve
EH 3 Bumtsi Bum Sealed With A Kiss
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Bumtsi Bum Madam Butterfly) om. Sofia Tallila
EH 4 Lanacy Make Believe
(Arcot Snow Patrol – Mohnesee Make A Wish For Lanacy) om. Harri Perälä
EH Peltsun Lorlei-Gold Miner
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Mira Kaipainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE MVA Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper
(Microgården’s Super Trouper – Mellsjöhögda’s Make Me Smile) om. Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA EE MVA EE JMVA EEV-12 EEJV-12 EEV-14 Island Breeze Como
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – White Coastal Little Nibelung) om. Marita Axi
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA BALTJV-13 HeJW-13 LTJV-14 Pirpanan Black Wizard
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie) om. Kati Korkeamaa
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RO MVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI FI MVA FI AVA-H Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior
(Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling - Peltsun Alram-Bettyboop) om. Jani Laitamäki & Päivi Ratilainen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
EVA EE&LV VMVA EEVV-14 Agree Diamond
(Helskon Kaleva - Agree Sweet Girl) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP EE JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen
ERI 2 BY&EE JMVA Prinsessalinnan Valonsäde
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen- Ala-Maakala
ERI 3 Blenmoon Midsummer Rose
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Blenmoon Blue Rose) om. Jenni Nurmi
ERI 4 Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen
EH Furry Haven Pet My Bitch
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sensusan Qvittra) om. Pekka Korhonen
EH Shadeland Quite Magical
(Sommerville Magical Myth – Shadeland My Funny Valentine) om. Katja Vierimaa & Silja Pietilänaho

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Maiju Haapaniemi
ERI 2 Cimillan Gaia
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Heli Väätäjä
ERI 3 Sweet Me Cover Girl
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Golden Rose Silver Snowstar) om. Emmi Hämäläinen
ERI 4 Mistelin Zarah
(Shelridge Severin – Homedale’s Kind Kiss) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI Cimillan Gis Gis
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Päivi Männistö-Rahunen
ERI JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI Sommerville Tried N’true
(Milesend Night Force – Sommerville Tri My Magic) om. Katja Vierimaa

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT VARACA HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Myhappiness Apple of My Eye) om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro & Anu Hakala
ERI 3 Bumtsi Bum Xitty Xitty Bangbang 
(Amarantes Valentino - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Virpi Tanner & Anne Tuominen
ERI 4 FI AVA FI AVA-H Trouble-Free Cleopatra
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Trouble-Free Adrian) om. Outi Korhonen
ERI Furry Haven Devil May Care
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Sensusan Quittra) om. Pekka Korhonen
ERI LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI Myhappiness Elegant Star
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – High-Glade’s Flaming Star) om. Silja Pietilänaho
ERI Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
EH FI AVA Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
(Mohnesee Mission In Black - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Sirpa Saari
EH Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania) om. Eila Suvanto
H Pumperon Manchu Empress
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo – Nebtunuksen Blue X-Pression) om. Paula Jokijärvi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 CACIB FI&SE&RU MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA BALTV-13 LVV-14 Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie
(Lundecock’s Fiddler On The Roof – Siniketun Serenella) om. Kati Korkeamaa
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV MVA FI AVA Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon White Pepper
(Pikikuonon Special Edition – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI FI MVA Satulinnan Adorable Amy
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Satulinnan Sweet Saffron) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA Anyway Cream Future
(Carmylie American Dream – Shadowmist Alluring Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA EE VMVA HeVW-13 VV-13 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
(Sefair Oziriz Ozzie – Grandgables She Steals My Heart) om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA Happy Master's Good Luck Charm
(Snowglow's Jailhouse Rock- Karaatin Flaminca Maiss) om. Sari Aaltonen
ERI 4 EE VMVA Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
(Cloudmoore Blue Moon – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI FIN AVA Bumtsi Bum Flower Power
(American Express of Swansea - Snowglow’s Harebell) om. Virpi Tanner
EH EE VMVA BALTVV-14 Pikikuonon Zera
(Pikikuonon Special Edition - Cloudmoore Misty Miracle) om. Sari Hiljanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen