Seinäjoki KV 24.10.2015

Tuomari: Sonja Björklund, Ruotsi (71 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 CACIB ROP Dash'ing Leading Lady
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu  PN 2 SERT Copystyle Almost Unreal
PU 3 Lemmikkipolun Freddie PN 3 VARACA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 4 VASERT PM Quality's Twist And Shout PN 4 VASERT Hillfire Tri To Be Good
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
ROP-kasvattaja Bluemeadow's kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 2 Käpälämetsän Tähdenlento
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Golden Rose Night Memory) om. Riina Niskala
EH 3 Myhappiness I'm So Happy
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Janika Mäki
EH 4 Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalní Vyhlídky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
EH Zelmarian Unelias
(Kamajakin Rasa Villi – Zelmarian Lumipilvi) om. Marja Karonen
H Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
H Myhappiness Just For You
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Neea Nahkala
T Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
T Pähkinäpolun Eemeli
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - High-Glade's Fountain Of Love) om. Anne Latomäki
T Pähkinäpolun Elmeri
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - High-Glade's Fountain Of Love) om. Jenni Salovaara

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 2 SA JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 SA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
H LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
H Cardiwe's Don't Blame Me
(Käpäläkoplan Big Bucks – Cardiwe’s Adorable Black) om. Mari Hannuksela & Jesse Pöyhönen
H Golden Rose Ice Storm
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om. Eveliina Pylväs
H Kilpop Tom Junior
(Flyland Escamillo Torere – Kilpop Babette) om. Riikka Risku

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
EH 2 JV-11 Myhappiness Be My Valentine
(Helskon Sinatra - Moorwood Caribbean Night Gown) om. Mirva Lintunen
EH 3 Käpälämetsän Alexander
Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Jelisan Desdemona) om. Jaana Kalaoja
EH 4 St. Kilda's Stairways To Heaven
(St. Kilda's That's The Spirit - Blessed Lemon Chiffon) om. Mirva Lintunen
EH PM Quality's Surviving Warrior
(Shelteam Ace of Diamonds - Rannerdale Amazing Grace) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
T Jeronymo Ze Shetlandu
(Bi-Blue Ocean Ze Shetlandú – Nancy Ze Souhvèzdi Orionu) om. Seija Sipola & Jaana Kalaoja

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 4 SA FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI SA FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI SA FI&EE&RU MVA Personlighetens Blue Ice H
(Legacies Pittsburgh’s Steel Curtain – Voicy Coyote) om. Kaisa Porri

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Queen Of The Meadows
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 4 SA Smartteams Yvonne The Princess
(Ketrin’s Eldorado - Smartteams Unique Juliet) om. Juha & Seija Sipola
ERI Bluemeadow's Pieces Of A Dream
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Sisca Pallari
ERI Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI Myhappiness Hey Good Looking
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Myhappiness Darling Is My Name) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI Nice Try Highland Honey
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Gonna Be My Sunshine) om. Kajsa Kouvo
ERI Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho & Minna Karvonen
EH LT&LV JMVA LVJV-15 Pähkinäpolun Diiva
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Pähkinäpolun Aamuaurinko) om. Minna Karvonen
EH Scandyline Oriental Gem
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen
H Bernoban Secret Amouretta
(Marvitholl Amour Secret – Bernoban Musta Lola) om.
H Käpälämetsän Pihlajatar
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Golden Rose Night Memory) om. Päivi Koukkula
H Scandyline Ode To Love
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Sleepless Eleventh Hour
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Sleepless Neverending Story) om. Miia Kortesluoma
EH 2 Black Shepard's Sunbeam
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunloiste – Lucky Smile For Parental Love) om. Hanna Autio
T Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails – Kamajakin Baily Hirmu) om. Marja Karonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Hillfire Tri To Be Good
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Honeybrook Caribbean Sea Pearl) om. Kati & Mats Wester
ERI 2 SA Violetdream Betty Boop
(Helskon Tsaikovski – Susadan Vanilla) om. Kaija Törmäkangas
ERI 3 SA EEJV-14 EEV-14 Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 4 SA Smartteams Unique Juliet
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Starsong Flameof Passion) om. Juha & Seija Sipola
ERI SA Aqinta's Love At First Sight
(St. Kilda’s Heart Of Gold – Törnlundas Katinka) om. Gunilla & Jennifer Snickars
ERI SA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
ERI Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Sanna Kaita & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola
ERI Moorwood Caribbean Night Gown
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Treat - Moorwood Caribbean Night Dress) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI Snowglow’s Exciting Cinderella
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Snowglow’s Over The Ocean) om. Emmi Sarvikivi
ERI Violetdream Diamond Fairy
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Vanilla) om. Maiju Pennala
EH FI&SE AVA FI&SE AVA-H Amarantes Vanille Noire
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Pia Lumme
EH Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Bumtsi Bum Flashy Bluebell) om. Anne Tuominen
EH Deardreams Crown Princess
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card - Deardreams Rosalina) om. Minna Hakamäki & Elisa Lahdenperä
EH Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Huisin Summernight Sun) om. om. Katja & Kari Laine
EH Mei Dan Miss Asia
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Sinu Koer) om. Anni Korpela
EH Pikkupaimenen Once More
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Pirjo Mäkelä
EVA Littleshet's Star Of Magic Melody
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Marja-Leena Järvenpää

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP FI&SE MVA Dash'ing Leading Lady
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARACA FI&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 FI&SE MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Grandgables Pretty As A Picture
(Whitland’s Ryerson - Grandgables Oh Show Pretty) om. Kirsi Karjalainen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen