Salo KR 13.6.2015

Tuomari: Cathrine Rooney, Irlanti (38 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Helskon Pavarotti
PN 1 SERT ROP New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
PU 2 SERT Siniketun Amorphis  PN 2 VASERT Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
  PN 3 Snowpaw Lovers
  PN 4 Helskon Norma

ROP-VET Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
ROP-kasvattaja Pikikuonon kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen
EH 2 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
EH 3 Käpäläkoplan Flop
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Carmylie Winter Wind) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT LT JMVA LTJV-15 Siniketun Amorphis
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Siniketun Villiruusu) om. Taru Rekorius
EH 2 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH 3 Länsimetsän Auringonnousu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – High-Glade’s Honey Melody) om. Päivi Pusa & Antti Juutila

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Woodruff Blue October
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bumtsi Bum Jewel Of Nile) om.
EH 2 Mutkis Rokki Amadeus
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om.
EH 3 Shadeland New Man In Town
(Ha-Dar Newsworthy – Snowpaw Magician) om. Tuija Heikkilä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&BY MVA Helskon Pavarotti
(Helskon Kaleva – Memus Jazzin Monica) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA EE JMVA Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card
(Wynset's Meet The Press - Wynset's Into Thin Air) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI 3 FI MVA FI AVA-H Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior
(Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling - Peltsun Alram-Bettyboop) om. Jani Laitamäki & Päivi Ratilainen

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo - Rosebridge’s Lady Sings The Blues) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI 2 SA Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
ERI 3 Snowpaw Goldeneye
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
EH 4 Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen
EH Mutkis Ihastuttava Ingrid
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Mutkis Siinä On Sissi) om.
H Siniketun Brenda Lee
(Siniketun Brandon Lee – Siniketun Crimson Glory) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Shadeland Quite Mythical
(Sommerville Magical Myth – Shadeland My Funny Valentine) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
ERI 2 Looney Toonie's Jakaranda
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Black Pearl Iskierka Szetlandów) om. Jessica Tiljander
ERI 3 Nappulavaaran Mielihyvää
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Nappulavaaran Halla) om.
EH 4 Ninas Honey Delight
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi - Ninas Easy To Ador) om. Carina Karlsson

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI 3 Classicway Dancing In The Dark
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 Lähderinteen Prinsessa Kevätkukka
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Norma) om. Juha & Helene Virtanen
ERI Shet Up Promising Choice
(Edglonian Devils Advocate - Shet Up Mother’s Legacy) om. Sari Sainio
ERI White Coastal Little Estelle
(Achor's Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Blue Cathay) om. Kristina Heinström
EH Helmilän Balleriina
(Sunsweet Blue Wings – Scandyline Black Treasure) om. Tarja Lindevall
EH Mutkis Kiki Kaunotar
(Limbunya Orion – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 BY MVA LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 FI MVA PMJV-13 Rosebridge's Only For Rose
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments - Rosebridge’s Chamomile) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI 3 BG&MK MVA Siniketun Villiruusu
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Siniketun Sayonara) om.
EH 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
EH EE MVA Pikikuonon Super Donna
(Cimillan Batman – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen
H CIB FI&LT&RO MVA LT JMVA Siniketun Auringonnousu
(Siniketun Brandon Lee – Sunsweet Crazy For You) om. Maria Turunen & Taru Rekorius

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET EE VMVA Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
(Cloudmoore Blue Moon – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI 2 EE VMVA BALTVV-14 Pikikuonon Zera
(Pikikuonon Special Edition - Cloudmoore Misty Miracle) om. Sari Hiljanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen