Rovaniemi RN 23.8.2015

Tuomari: Cathy Delmar, Irlanti (32 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 2 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 SERT VSP Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
PU 2 SERT Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling PN 2 Zarvo's Diamond In The Rough
PU 3 VASERT Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver PN 3 VASERT Bosom Buddy’s Oona
PU 4 Sweetheart PN 4 Susadan Euphoria
ROP-VET Susadan Pharos Pomac VSP-VET Paimenneidon Milla Magia
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 4 Amor'jade kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Lellukan Aito Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul) om. Sanna Pokka & Timo Montonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
ERI 2 Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream
(Leigh-Hi’s Class Of His Own - Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 3 Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Dash’ing Ideal Impression) om. Annukka Juntunen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 Sweetheart
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Männynkävyn First Love) om. Annika Heikkilä
EH 3 Violetdream Camaro
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Jelisan Bella Luna) om. Sami Väisänen
EH 4 Jeonan Best Secret
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Bosom Buddy’s Quite A Jewel) om. Inkeri Isto

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 2 FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 2 EE MVA Päivänpaisteen Villi-Voitto
(Susadan Xerox - Päivänpaisteen Onnen Taika) om. Saana Heikkilä

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI&EE MVA Susadan Pharos Pomac
(Snowglow’s Jailhouse Rock – Sound’s Morning Cloud) om. Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala

 

Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Lellukan Aava Unelma
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul) om. Marjo Kuha

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén
ERI 2 Jeonan Fallen From Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH 3 Lysti-Kämä Adele
(Amarantes Noir Murmure – Päivänpaisteen Viksu-Vilma) om. Miika From

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Susadan Euphoria
(Sommerville Magical Myth - Grandgables Carnan’s Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA Cerebellum's Fascinating Rhythm
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om. Maria Pentikäinen
ERI 3 JV-14 Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga
(Sinisilkin Kosmonautti – Jelisan Helmenhaltia) om. Stina Hyrkäs
ERI 4 Sommerville Tried N’True
(Milesend Night Force – Sommerville Tri My Magic) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VASERT Bosom Buddy’s Oona
(Helskon Kaleva - Bosom Buddy’s Jump Tothestars) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 3 Mystica Line Love At First Sight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI 4 Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola
ERI Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Auli Näsi
EH Dash’ing No Nickname
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Susadan Zoom Zoom) om. Maarit Tervonen
EH Eveetun Jää Helisijä
(Akiliinan Each For All – Zelmarian Ihana Ilona) om. Kari Tuomaala & Arja Palosaari
EH Jeonan Cool And Loyal
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Bosom Buddy’s Quite A Jewel) om. Jenna Sivosuo
EH Ruusupuun Beat Goes On
(Päivänpaisteen Villi-Voitto – Männynkävyn First Love) om. Kari Tuomaala & Arja Palosaari
EH Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Shadeland Dreams of Dawn) om. Katja Vierimaa
H Bosom Buddy´s Wind Of Love
(Pilvimarjan Constantijn – Jelisan Belissima) om. Virve Onkamo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI MVA Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame) om. Marjo Kuivala

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET FI AVA FI AVA-H JV-05 Paimenneidon Milla Magia
(Selendia Night And Day – Paimenneidon Magic Madonna) om. Kirsi Yliruokanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 4 kennel Amor’jade, Marjo Kuivala